04/28 11:30 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
L |
1-3
|
04/27 11:00 |
- |
Tyumen - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
W |
0-3
|
04/25 11:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
W |
0-3
|
04/24 11:00 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
|
W |
3-1
|
04/23 13:15 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
04/13 11:45 |
- |
Tyumen - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-2
|
04/11 09:30 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
W |
1-3
|
04/10 11:45 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
|
W |
3-1
|
04/09 14:40 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
03/26 12:00 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
03/25 12:30 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
0-3
|
03/21 16:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
03/20 12:30 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Sakhalin - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|
03/09 15:30 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Murom - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
03/07 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 15:30 |
- |
Murom - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
02/20 11:30 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Om-SibGUOR - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
02/19 15:00 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Tyumen - Feminin
|
W |
3-0
|
02/17 15:00 |
- |
Om-SibGUOR - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
02/16 15:00 |
- |
Tyumen - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
W |
2-3
|
02/04 10:00 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
02/03 12:00 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|
02/01 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 12:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
01/16 12:30 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 12:30 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
W |
0-3
|
01/12 10:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
W |
1-3
|
12/03 11:30 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|