Live Scores

Fotbal Uzbekistan - PFL 00' Lokomotiv Tashkent [9] Lokomotiv Tashkent View Nasaf Qarshi [3] Nasaf Qarshi
Fotbal Lituania - II Lyga 00' BE1 NFA View FK Kauno Zalgiris III
Fotbal Iordania - Liga - Feminin 00' Al Orthodoxi - Feminin View Al Qadisiyah - Feminin
Fotbal Uruguay - Liga U19 00' Deportivo Maldonado U19 View Rentistas U19
Fotbal Ucraina - Druha Liga 00' Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol View Energiya N Kakhovka Energiya N Kakhovka
Fotbal Lituania - 1 Lyga 00' FK Jonava FK Jonava View Suduva Marijampole II
Fotbal Republica Ceha - 3. Liga 00' CSK Uhersky Brod CSK Uhersky Brod View Slovacko B Slovacko B
Fotbal Lituania - A Lyga 00' Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai View FK Dziugas Telsiai FK Dziugas Telsiai
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 00' Man Utd (Muromets) Esports View Man City (Johnny) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 00' Tottenham (Jekos) Esports View Chelsea (IT29) Esports
Fotbal Uzbekistan - PFL 00' FK Mashal Mubarek [11] FK Mashal Mubarek View Termez Surkhon [12] Termez Surkhon
Fotbal Europa - Amicale 09' FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Fotbal Siria - Cupa 45' Al-Shorta Damascus Al-Shorta Damascus 0-1 Efrin
Fotbal Europa - Amicale 45' Naestved Naestved 1-2 B93 Copenhagen B93 Copenhagen
Fotbal Mexic - Liga U20 45' Puebla U20 [16] Puebla U20 2-0 Chivas Guadalajara U20 [18] Chivas Guadalajara U20
Fotbal Rusia - Campionatul de Tineret 45' PFC Sochi U19 [5] PFC Sochi U19 1-0 UOR-5 U19 [6]
Fotbal Nigeria - Cupa 45' Rivers United Rivers United 0-0 Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
Fotbal Kazahstan - Cupa 45' FK Taraz [2] FK Taraz 0-0 FK Atyrau [4] FK Atyrau
Fotbal Bolivia Reserve League 47'<sup>+3</sup> Real Potosi - Rezerve 0-2 Royal Pari FC - Rezerve
Fotbal Nigeria - Cupa 51'<sup>+9</sup> Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 1-0 Sunshine Stars FC Sunshine Stars FC
Fotbal Rusia - Campionatul de Tineret 67' Spartak Moscova U19 [9] Spartak Moscova U19 2-0 Krylia Sovetov U19 [5] Krylia Sovetov U19
Fotbal Belarus - Liga de Rezerve 69' Isloch - Rezerve 3-3 Shakhter Soligorsk - Rezerve
Fotbal India - JKFA Pro League 87' Shaheen FC 0-4 Real Kashmir FC - Rezerve Real Kashmir FC - Rezerve
Fotbal Argentina - Liga de Rezerve 90' Racing Club Reserves 1-2 Sarmiento Reserves
Fotbal Argentina - Liga de Rezerve 92'<sup>+5</sup> Colon Reserves 0-0 Godoy Cruz Reserves
Fotbal Argentina - Liga de Rezerve 92'<sup>+5</sup> Rosario Central Reserves 4-1 CA Aldosivi Reserves
Fotbal Argentina - Liga de Rezerve 92'<sup>+3</sup> Defensa y Justicia Reserves 0-5 Gimnasia LP Reserves
Fotbal Argentina - Liga de Rezerve 93'<sup>+5</sup> San Lorenzo Reserves 2-3 Banfield Reserves
Fotbal Macao - Divizia 1 93' Sporting Macau 4-1 Lun Lok
Fotbal Argentina - Liga de Rezerve 94'<sup>+5</sup> Estudiantes LP Reserves 1-1 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 1 - 00:37 LA Lakers (SPOOKY) Esports 14-13 LA Clippers (PITBULL) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 3 - 01:23 LA Clippers (Bane) Esports 41-38 PHI 76ers (Oracle) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 4 - 01:44 HOU Rockets (PK) Esports 46-62 TOR Raptors (BRADY) Esports
Baschet Brazilia -LDB U22 2 - 01:27 Cerrado Basquete LDB U22 36-37 BRB/Brasilia LDB U22
Baschet Ebasketball Liga Pro - 4 x 5 minute 4 - 00:57 BeLikeAlmighty Esports 89-71 TiGeR_trIPoint Esports
Baschet International 4 - 00:42 Egipt Egipt 55-68 Tunisia Tunisia
Volei Jocurile Olimpice 2020 - Volei - Masculin 21-25,25-20 COR 13-18 Franta Franta
Baseball MLB 07/29 17:05 WAS Nationals [22] WAS Nationals 0-0 PHI Phillies [17] PHI Phillies
Hochei pe Gheata Meciuri amicale (Doar timpul regulamentar) 2 - 08:21 BK Mlada Boleslav U20 1-0 Slavia Praha U20
Hochei pe Gheata Meciuri amicale (Doar timpul regulamentar) 2 - 05:59 Sputnik U20 Sputnik U20 0-2 HC Irbis U20 HC Irbis U20
Tenis ITF - M25 Champaign 0-0 Yu Hsiou Hsu 0-0 Alfredo Perez
Tenis WTA - Charleston 0-0 Kateryna Bondarenko 0-0 Emma Navarro
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - California Andrew Rogers 0-0 Alexander Stater
Tenis ITF - M25 Champaign 0-0 Ben Shelton 0-0 Paul Jubb
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 0-0 Joshua Charlton 0-0 Nathan Han
Tenis WTA - Charleston 0-0 Jamie Loeb 0-0 En Shuo Liang
Tenis ITF - M25 Denia 0-0 Nick Hardt 0-0 Alvaro Lopez San Martin
Tenis Challenger - Trieste [122] Damir Dzumhur 0-0 Maximilian Marterer [197]
Tenis ITF - W60 Versmold - Dublu Feminin 15-0 Danilina/Strakhova 3-1 Bhosale/Hartono
Tenis ITF - M25 Portoviejo 40-A Arklon H D Pino 1-1 Antonio Cayetano March
Tenis ITF - M25 Portoviejo 0-0 Nicolas Alvarez 1-1 Jose Pereira
Tenis Challenger - Trieste 15-30 [271] Vitaliy Sachko 1-2 Tomas Martin Etcheverry [166]
Tenis ITF - M15 Vejle 30-0 Jonathan Mridha 0-0 Guy Den Ouden
Tenis ITF - W15 Savitaipale 2-1 Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 7-6,6-6 Oona Orpana
Tenis WTA - Belgrad - Dublu Feminin 0-0 Fomina/Yashina 6-2,0-0 Gumulya/Talbi
Tenis Challenger - Segovia 0-0 [290] Tim Van Rijthoven 6-4,0-0 Mathias Bourgue [205]
Tenis ITF - M25 Telavi - Dublu Masculin 40-15 Bakshi/Metreveli 4-6,2-2 Khabibulin/Zhukayev
Tenis ITF - M25 Telavi - Dublu Masculin 30-0 Borisiouk/Liaonenka 3-6,3-1 Erel/Tkemaladze
Tenis ATP - Kitzbuhel 0-0 [14] Casper Ruud 4-1 Arthur Rinderknech [91]
Tenis ITF - M25 Denia - Dublu Masculin D Acosta/Mochizuki 6-3,3-1 Klok/Prihodko
Tenis Challenger - Poznan - Dublu Masculin 15-15 Romboli/Vega Hernandez 1-1 Kolar/Lehecka
Tenis ITF - M15 Castelo Branco 40-40 Daniel Batista 1-6,2-2 Clement Chidekh
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Mulheim - Feminin 0-0 Eleanor Baglow 1-6,1-5 Laura Rijkers
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Mulheim - Feminin Joana Baptista 6-2,0-6,0-0 Antonia Balzert
Tenis ITF - W15 Knokke - Dublu Feminin 0-0 Hering/Siedliska 0-0 Dartron/Rouvroy
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Mulheim 0-40 Guy Den Heijer 6-2,1-1 Alexander Hoogmartens
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Mulheim 0-30 Hazem Naw 6-4,5-0 John Sperle
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta - Feminin 0-0 Sophia Whittle 7-5,0-0 Adeline Flach
Tenis ITF - M15 Vejle 0-0 Patrick Kypson 2-6,5-2 August Holmgren
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Mulheim 15-15 Maxim Verboven 2-5 Hendrik Jebens
Tenis ITF - W60 Versmold 0-30 [387] Jaimee Fourlis 3-6,4-5 Federica Di Sarra [275]
Tenis ITF - W15 Vejle A-40 Priska M Nugroho 6-3,3-3 Darja Vidmanova
Tenis ITF - W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0-15 [249] Chloe Paquet 6-2,2-6,0-2 Anastasia Zakharova [253]
Tenis Challenger - Poznan 40-40 [314] Nicolas Kicker 6-3,4-5 Dmitry Popko [189]
Tenis ITF - W15 Cordenons 40-40 Nicole Fossa Huergo 6-4,2-6,4-1 Martina Colmegna
Curse de Cai Wolverhampton 07/30 14:50 Wolverhampton (cursa 6) View
Curse de Cai Goodwood 07/30 14:40 Goodwood (cursa 5) View
Curse de Cai Club Hipico 07/30 14:34 Club Hipico (cursa 1) View
Curse de Cai Galway 07/30 14:28 Galway (cursa 1) View
Curse de Cai Bangor-on-Dee 07/30 14:27 Bangor-on-Dee (cursa 6) View
Curse de Cai Le Touquet 07/30 13:34 Le Touquet (cursa 4) View
Curse de Cai Mont De Marsan 07/30 13:14 Mont De Marsan (cursa 4) View
Cricket Twenty20 07/30 15:00 Irlanda - Feminin View Tarile de Jos - Feminin
Cricket The Hundred 07/30 14:00 Southern Brave - Feminin ,120/2 Birmingham Phoenix - Feminin
Cricket One Day Match 07/30 10:00 Surrey Surrey ,31/1 Northants Northants
Cricket One Day Match 07/30 10:00 Sussex Sussex 156/3 Kent Kent
Curse de Caini Monmore 07/30 15:08 Monmore (cursa 8) View
Curse de Caini Newcastle 07/30 15:04 Newcastle (cursa 8) View
Curse de Caini Crayford 07/30 14:58 Crayford (cursa 8) View
Curse de Caini AUS Mandurah 07/30 14:22 Cursa 12 Mandurah View
Curse de Caini AUS Mandurah 07/30 14:07 Cursa 12 Mandurah View
Golf ISPS Handa World Invitational 07/29 06:28 ISPS Handa World Invitational View
Rugby Union Currie Cup Premier Division 08:38 Lions [7] Lions 0-3 Pumas [5] Pumas
Futsal Amicale internationale 20:00 Serbia Serbia 3-1 Maroc Maroc
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup Andrii Romanenko 1-0 Ihor Oranskyi
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup Oleh Stasevskyi 7-9 Petro Kolesnik
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro 11-5,8-11 Konstantin Olshakov 3-4 Anatoly Batalov
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro 11-4,6-11 Aleksandr Merezhko 1-1 Mikhail Chernjavskiy
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 9-11,5-11 Dmytro Shukin 0-1 Ivan Kozyr
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 8-11 Oleh Kuzyshyn 6-5 Vitalii Klimov
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup Maksim Butkov 1-4 Pavlo Plushch
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 11-8,7-11 Serhij Maksymiv 5-4 Nazarii Haievyi
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 11-7,6-11,7-11 Kostiantyn Kovalchuk 9-10 Yevhen Bielokon
Tenis de Masa Cehia - Liga Pro 14-12,6-11,4-11 Martin Huk 8-10 Viktor Skokan
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 5-11,11-8 Martin Juhasz 0-0 Lukas Adamec
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro Kim Sen 1-1 Sergey Muslikov
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 9-11,11-9,11-8,15-17 Oleh Chulanov 4-6 Yurii Kolos
Volei pe Plaja Rusia - Campionat - Feminin 21-14,19-21 Pavlova/Tsyganova 3-2 Po'va/Yunakovskaya
Volei pe Plaja Rusia - Campionat - Feminin 21-14 Rudykh/Zay'kaya 11-10 Barsuk/Petrova
Volei pe Plaja FIVB Ljubljana - Feminin Williams/Stochlova 2-2 Friedl/Pfeffer
Volei pe Plaja FIVB Ljubljana 13-21 Bercik/Semerad 12-12 Stankevicius/Knasas
Sporturi electronice LOL - LCL Summer 00:00 CTRL PLAY 0-0 RoX
Sporturi electronice DOTA2 - Champions League 35:04 Winstrike Winstrike 1-1 Unique