Live Scores

Fotbal Ungaria - NB I 00' Paksi [5] Paksi View Budapest Honved [10] Budapest Honved
Fotbal Spania - Segunda - Feminin 07' CD Juan Grande - Feminin 0-0 Levante B Women
Fotbal Portugalia - Primeira Liga 07' Braga [4] Braga 0-0 Boavista [14] Boavista
Fotbal Tara Galilor - Premier League - Feminin 07' Cardiff City Women Cardiff City Women 1-0 Cascade YC - Feminin
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 1 07' [9] Agrupacion Estudiantil 0-0 UD Ourense [6] UD Ourense
Fotbal Anglia - Championship 08' Wycombe [24] Wycombe 0-0 Bristol City [15] Bristol City
Fotbal Guatemala - Liga Nacional 09' [11] CD Achuapa 0-0 Antigua GFC [12] Antigua GFC
Fotbal Brazilia - Campeonato Brasileiro - Feminin 09' Real Brasilia FC - Feminin [5] Real Brasilia FC - Feminin 0-0 Botafogo RJ Women [13] Botafogo RJ Women
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 09' Cologne (OoLancer) Esports 2-1 VfB Stuttgart (Zazabak) Esports
Fotbal Brazilia - Campeonato Pernambucano 09' Vera Cruz [8] Vera Cruz 0-0 Retro FC Brasil [6] Retro FC Brasil
Fotbal Scotia - Premiership 09' St Johnstone [6] St Johnstone 0-0 Rangers [1] Rangers
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10' Mainz (OLOM) Esports 4-0 Schalke (Yoshi) Esports
Fotbal Spania - Primera Liga 10' Real Betis [6] Real Betis 0-0 Athletic Bilbao [11] Athletic Bilbao
Fotbal Anglia - Championship 10' Stoke [12] Stoke 0-0 Coventry [18] Coventry
Fotbal Ungaria - NB I 10' Mezokovesd Zsory [8] Mezokovesd Zsory 0-0 MOL Fehervar FC [3] MOL Fehervar FC
Fotbal Danemarca - Superligaen 10' FC Nordsjaelland [5] FC Nordsjaelland 0-0 Brondby [2] Brondby
Fotbal Brazilia - Campeonato Brasileiro - Feminin 10' Kindermann SC - Feminin [2] Kindermann SC - Feminin 0-0 Palmeiras - Feminin [3] Palmeiras - Feminin
Fotbal Franta - National 10' Villefranche [6] Villefranche 0-0 Creteil [16] Creteil
Fotbal Brazilia - Campeonato Brasileiro - Feminin 10' EC Bahia - Feminin [13] EC Bahia - Feminin 0-0 SC Internacional - Feminin [5] SC Internacional - Feminin
Fotbal Slovenia - Prva Liga 10' ND Gorica [10] ND Gorica 1-1 NK Bravo [6] NK Bravo
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 10 11' Xerez CD [3] Xerez CD 0-0 Ciudad Lucena [2]
Fotbal Liga Campionilor AFC 25' Al Duhail [2] Al Duhail 1-1 Esteghlal Tehran [1] Esteghlal Tehran
Fotbal Belarus - Cupa 26' BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1-0 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
Fotbal Luxembourg - Division Nationale 37' FC Rodange [12] FC Rodange 0-0 Racing FC Union [8] Racing FC Union
Fotbal Luxembourg - Division Nationale 38' Swift Hesperange [2] Swift Hesperange 0-1 Progres Niederkorn [6] Progres Niederkorn
Fotbal Israel - Cupa 39' MS Ashdod MS Ashdod 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Fotbal Republica Ceha - 1. Liga 39' Slavia Prague [1] Slavia Prague 1-1 FC Fastav Zlin [13] FC Fastav Zlin
Fotbal Muntenegru - Cupa 40' FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0-0 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
Fotbal Luxembourg - Division Nationale 40' FC Etzella Ettelbruck [16] FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0-2 F91 Dudelange [3] F91 Dudelange
Fotbal Bulgaria - Prima Liga 40' Lokomotiv Plovdiv [2] Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0 Levski Sofia [9] Levski Sofia
Fotbal Germania - Regionalliga West 40' Wuppertaler [12] Wuppertaler 1-0 Wegberg-Beeck [15] Wegberg-Beeck
Fotbal Elvetia - 1.Liga Promotion 41' AC Bellinzona [14] AC Bellinzona 0-0 FC Sion II [11] FC Sion II
Fotbal Luxembourg - Division Nationale 41' Victoria Rosport [11] Victoria Rosport 2-0 UT Petange [13] UT Petange
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 9 42' Atletico Porcuna CF [5] Atletico Porcuna CF 1-0 Motril [6] Motril
Fotbal El Salvador - Liga Feminina 45' Municipal Limeno - Feminin 1-0 Jocoro FC - Feminin
Fotbal Serbia - Cupa 45' Vojvodina Vojvodina 0-1 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
Fotbal Guatemala - Segunda Division 45' Deportivo Bolivia 0-2 CSD Chiquimulilla
Fotbal Anglia - Championship 47' Rotherham [22] Rotherham 1-1 Middlesbrough [11] Middlesbrough
Fotbal Maldive - Premier League 48' Maziya SRC Maziya SRC 0-0 Club Green Streets
Fotbal Anglia - Championship 48' Millwall [10] Millwall 0-3 Bournemouth [5] Bournemouth
Fotbal Guatemala - Liga Nacional 49' Coban Imperial [5] Coban Imperial 0-0 Xelaju [10] Xelaju
Fotbal Spania - Segunda 49' Mirandes [10] Mirandes 0-0 Tenerife [12] Tenerife
Fotbal Germania - 3.Liga 51' Saarbrucken [7] Saarbrucken 2-0 Waldhof Mannheim [11] Waldhof Mannheim
Fotbal Germania - 3.Liga 52' Unterhaching [20] Unterhaching 0-1 Turkgucu Munchen [10] Turkgucu Munchen
Fotbal Germania - 3.Liga 52' SV Meppen [15] SV Meppen 0-1 Magdeburg [14] Magdeburg
Fotbal Danemarca - Elitedivisionen - Feminin 52' KoldingQ - Feminin [5] KoldingQ - Feminin 1-1 HB Køge Women [1]
Fotbal Scotia - Premiership 52' Hibernian [3] Hibernian 2-0 Livingston [5] Livingston
Fotbal Spania - Copa de la Reina 52' Madrid CFF Women Madrid CFF Women 1-0 Real Madrid - Feminin Real Madrid - Feminin
Fotbal Anglia - Super League - Feminin 52' Man City Women [2] Man City Women 1-2 Chelsea Women [1] Chelsea Women
Fotbal Germania - 3.Liga 52' Hansa Rostock [1] Hansa Rostock 1-0 Wehen SV [5] Wehen SV
Fotbal Argentina - Cupa 52' Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras 0-2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Fotbal Estonia - Meistriliiga 53' FC Levadia Tallinn [2] FC Levadia Tallinn 2-0 JK Trans Narva [4] JK Trans Narva
Fotbal Germania - 3.Liga 53' VfB Lubeck [19] VfB Lubeck 0-0 FC Ingolstadt [3] FC Ingolstadt
Fotbal Scotia - Premiership 53' Hamilton [12] Hamilton 0-1 Motherwell [9] Motherwell
Fotbal Israel - Cupa 53' Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 0-3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Fotbal Anglia - Premier League 53' Tottenham [7] Tottenham 0-1 Southampton [14] Southampton
Fotbal Cipru - Cupa 54' Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 1-2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
Fotbal Spania - Primera Liga 54' Osasuna [12] Osasuna 2-1 Valencia [14] Valencia
Fotbal Spania - Primera Liga 55' Levante [9] Levante 0-1 Sevilla [4] Sevilla
Fotbal Lituania - A Lyga 55' Banga Gargzdai [8] Banga Gargzdai 4-1 Nevezis [9] Nevezis
Fotbal Franta - Cupa 66' PSG PSG 3-0 Angers Angers
Fotbal Germania - Bundesliga II 80' Fortuna Dusseldorf [6] Fortuna Dusseldorf 2-0 St Pauli [7] St Pauli
Fotbal Italia - Serie A 80' AC Milan [2] AC Milan 1-1 Sassuolo [8] Sassuolo
Fotbal Germania - Bundesliga II 80' Heidenheim [4] Heidenheim 0-1 Bochum [1] Bochum
Fotbal Azerbaidjan - Cupa 80' FK Sumqayit FK Sumqayit 0-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
Fotbal Grecia - Superliga 1 81' Aris Salonika [2] Aris Salonika 0-1 PAOK Salonika [3] PAOK Salonika
Fotbal Germania - Bundesliga II 82' Hannover 96 [12] Hannover 96 3-1 Jahn Regensburg [14] Jahn Regensburg
Fotbal Germania - Bundesliga II 82' Paderborn [9] Paderborn 1-1 VfL Osnabruck [16] VfL Osnabruck
Fotbal Germania - Regionalliga Sud Vest 83' Elversberg [3] Elversberg 2-0 VfR Aalen [13] VfR Aalen
Fotbal Danemarca - Danmarksserien - Grupa 2 84' GVI [5] GVI 2-1 Greve [4] Greve
Fotbal Austria - Bundesliga 84' WSG Swarovski Tirol [6] WSG Swarovski Tirol 2-2 FC Salzburg [1] FC Salzburg
Fotbal Austria - Bundesliga 85' SK Sturm Graz [4] SK Sturm Graz 0-0 Wolfsberger AC [5] Wolfsberger AC
Fotbal Estonia - Meistriliiga 85' Paide Linnameeskond [1] Paide Linnameeskond 1-1 JK Nomme Kalju [7] JK Nomme Kalju
Fotbal Danemarca - Danmarksserien - Grupa 3 88' Hedensted IF [1] Hedensted IF 1-1 Ringkøbing IF [4] Ringkøbing IF
Fotbal Danemarca - Danmarksserien - Grupa 4 88' Silkeborg KFUM [2] Silkeborg KFUM 1-1 IF Lyseng [1] IF Lyseng
Fotbal Danemarca - Danmarksserien - Grupa 3 90' Marienlyst [2] Marienlyst 2-2 Odder IGF [7] Odder IGF
Fotbal Danemarca - Danmarksserien - Grupa 2 90' B 1908 [6] B 1908 6-0 Skjold Birkerød [8] Skjold Birkerød
Fotbal Danemarca - Danmarksserien - Grupa 3 91' OKS [3] OKS 3-1 Kolding B [11] Kolding B
Fotbal Ucraina - Cupa 120' PFC Oleksandria PFC Oleksandria 1-1 Zorya Zorya
Baschet Spania - Liga - Feminin 1 - 10:00 Girona - Feminin [3] Girona - Feminin 0-0 Valencia Women [2] Valencia Women
Baschet Suedia - Basketligan 1 - 06:51 Södertälje [1] Södertälje 8-2 Umea BSKT [8] Umea BSKT
Baschet Venezuela Superliga 1 - 08:14 Heroes de Falcon 5-3 Gladiadores de Anzoategui
Baschet Olanda - DBL 1 - 05:37 Yoast United 10-7 Basketball Academie Limburg Basketball Academie Limburg
Baschet Italia - A2 - Feminin 1 - 04:08 Faenza Women 13-7 Galli S Giovanni Women
Baschet Italia - Liga 1 1 - 04:40 Virtus Bologna [3] Virtus Bologna 13-5 Treviso [6] Treviso
Baschet Italia - A2 - Feminin 1 - 04:33 Bolzano Women 10-5 Vicenza Women
Baschet Slovenia 1. - Feminin 1 - 03:40 Jezica - Feminin 18-11 Triglav - Feminin
Baschet Italy Serie B 1 - 03:41 [3] Frata Nardò 8-12 Geko PSA Sant’Antimo [9]
Baschet Italy Serie B 1 - 04:27 [15] Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche 6-11 Tramarossa Vicenza [2]
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 1 - 01:54 PHI 76ers (Hunter) Esports 11-15 MIL Bucks (Headmaster) Esports
Baschet Croatia - A1 Liga 2 - 00:19 Furnir [11] Furnir 37-53 Cibona [2] Cibona
Baschet Slovenia - SKL 3 - 10:00 Tajfun Sentjur [1] Tajfun Sentjur 37-31 ECE Triglav [4] ECE Triglav
Baschet Slovenia 1. - Feminin 2 - 00:45 Ledita Women 27-42 ZKK Celje Women ZKK Celje Women
Baschet Marea Britanie - WBBL - Feminin 4 - 10:00 Cardiff Met Archers Women 54-57 Nottingham Wildcats Women
Baschet British Basketball League 3 - 06:25 London Lions [2] London Lions 47-43 Leicester Riders [1] Leicester Riders
Baschet Grecia - A1 - Feminin 3 - 04:31 [5] EFAO Zografou - Feminin 23-48 Panathinaikos Women [5] Panathinaikos Women
Baschet Slovacia - Extraliga 3 - 02:33 Iskra Svit [3] Iskra Svit 64-56 Prievidza [6] Prievidza
Baschet Italy Serie B 3 - 05:39 Sinermatic Ozzano 56-53 RivieraBianca Basket Rimini
Baschet Slovacia - Extraliga - Feminin 3 - 00:25 SBK Samorin Women [3] SBK Samorin Women 43-38 BAM Poprad - Feminin [2] BAM Poprad - Feminin
Baschet Ungaria - A Div. - Feminin 4 - 03:59 BEAC Women [2] BEAC Women 69-59 Ceglédi EKK Women [1] Ceglédi EKK Women
Baschet Italy Serie B 3 - 00:02 [16] Green Basket Palermo 40-69 Juvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952 [6]
Baschet Germania - Bundesliga 3 - 03:55 S. Oliver Wurzburg [15] S. Oliver Wurzburg 61-53 Brose Bamberg [8] Brose Bamberg
Baschet Italy Serie B 3 - 03:17 [8] Luciana Mosconi Ancona 59-44 Falconstar Monfalcone [10]
Baschet Italy Serie B 3 - 05:49 [3] Vaporart Bernareggio 58-60 Elachem Vigevano [5]
Baschet Germania - Pro A 3 - 03:49 [2] Heidelberg 64-48 Panthers Schwenningen [1] Panthers Schwenningen
Baschet Euroleague 3 - 06:51 CSKA Moscow [2] CSKA Moscow 58-51 Fenerbahce [7] Fenerbahce
Baschet Lebanon FLB 4 - 09:08 [9] Homenetmen 50-102 Al Riyadi Beirut [2]
Baschet Franta - LFB - Feminin 3 - 03:53 Lyon Women [3] Lyon Women 42-37 Flammes Carolo Basket Women [9] Flammes Carolo Basket Women
Baschet Danemarca - Dameligaen - Feminin 4 - 02:39 BMS Herlev Wolfpack Women 60-45 Horsholm 79ers - Feminin
Baschet Spania - Liga ACB 4 - 05:24 Burgos [5] Burgos 76-76 Zaragoza [13] Zaragoza
Baschet Italy Serie B 4 - 01:26 [6] Bisceglie 84-86 Real Sebastiani Rieti [1]
Baschet Italy Serie B 4 - 04:39 Rennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20 60-58 UBP Warrior Padua
Baschet Ungaria - NB 1.A 4 - 07:35 Jaszberenyi [6] Jaszberenyi 76-63 ZTE KK [5] ZTE KK
Volei Tarile de Jos - Eredivisie Dynamo Apeldoorn [1] Dynamo Apeldoorn 10-10 Lycurgus Volleyball [2] Lycurgus Volleyball
Volei Austria 1.Bundesliga UVC Weberzeile Ried [1] UVC Weberzeile Ried 12-10 TJ Sokol Wien V [2] TJ Sokol Wien V
Volei Austria 1.Bundesliga 19-25 VBK Klagenfurt [3] VBK Klagenfurt 19-15 VBC Weiz [4] VBC Weiz
Volei France Pro A Women 25-16,25-19 Nantes Women [3] Nantes Women 16-18 St Raphael Women [10] St Raphael Women
Volei Italy A2 25-21,23-25 Emma Villas [4] Emma Villas 9-11 Brescia [8] Brescia
Volei France Pro A Women 25-18,25-19 Pays d'Aix - Feminin [8] Pays d'Aix - Feminin 11-12 France Avenir 2024 - Feminin [15] France Avenir 2024 - Feminin
Volei Italy A2 25-20,25-17 [2] Taranto 6-14 Cuneo [3] Cuneo
Volei Cipru - Cupa - Feminin 22-25,17-25 Anorthosis Famagusta - Feminin 6-10 Olympiada Neapolis - Feminin
Volei France Pro A Women 25-13,25-21 Mulhouse - Feminin [1] Mulhouse - Feminin 15-14 Istres - Feminin [13] Istres - Feminin
Volei Franta - Pro A 27-25,25-27 Chaumont [4] Chaumont 8-4 AS Cannes [2] AS Cannes
Volei Italia - A3 25-19,25-18 Olimpia Volley Galatina 4-3 Aurispa Libellula Lecce
Volei Cyprus Champs Women 25-11,25-23 Dikefalos Geriou - Feminin 14-10 Thoi Avgorou - Feminin
Volei Cipru - Cupa - Feminin 25-18,25-21 Ael Limassol - Feminin Ael Limassol - Feminin 11-11 Apollon Limassol - Feminin Apollon Limassol - Feminin
Volei Suedia - Eliteserien - Feminin 25-19,25-27 Hylte - Feminin [1] Hylte - Feminin 6-8 Engelholm - Feminin [2] Engelholm - Feminin
Volei Italia - A2 - Feminin 17-25,25-22,25-19,18-25 Torino Women [5] Torino Women 17-18 Montecchio Women [8] Montecchio Women
Volei German Bundesliga Women 22-25,17-25,25-22,25-17 Stuttgart - Feminin [2] Stuttgart - Feminin 10-13 Dresdner Women [1] Dresdner Women
Baseball MLB 04/21 18:10 PIT Pirates - Meciul 1 [19] PIT Pirates - Meciul 1 0-0 DET Tigers - Meciul 1 [26] DET Tigers - Meciul 1
Baseball MLB 04/21 17:10 BAL Orioles [15] BAL Orioles 0-0 MIA Marlins [19] MIA Marlins
Baseball MLB 04/21 17:05 SF Giants [3] SF Giants 0-3 PHI Phillies [15] PHI Phillies
Baseball Nicaragua - CNBS 04/21 17:00 Nueva Segovia 0-5 Masaya
Hochei pe Gheata Eicehockey - 3 x 4 minute 2 - 01:36 vormak244 (BSP) Esports 2-4 amazon-44 (RBW) Esports
Hochei pe Gheata Elvetia - NLA 1 - 04:52 Fribourg-Gottéron [3] Fribourg-Gottéron 0-1 Servette GE [6] Servette GE
Hochei pe Gheata Elvetia - NLA 1 - 08:18 Lugano [2] Lugano 0-0 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers [10] Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Hochei pe Gheata Elvetia - NLA 1 - 04:23 Zug [1] Zug 1-0 Berna [9] Berna
Hochei pe Gheata Elvetia - NLA 1 - 08:17 Lausanne HC [4] Lausanne HC 0-1 ZSC Lions [5] ZSC Lions
Hochei pe Gheata Slovacia - Extraliga 2 - 09:44 HKM Zvolen [1] HKM Zvolen 0-0 Slovan Bratislava [4] Slovan Bratislava
Handbal EAU - President's Cup - Feminin 10:32 Al Jazira - Feminin 7-2 Al Nasr (EAU) - Feminin
Handbal Ungaria - NB1 10:44 Dabas [12] Dabas 5-3 Komló [10] Komló
Handbal Polonia - 1 Liga 10:40 KPR Legionowo [1] KPR Legionowo 4-5 Wisla Plock 2 [10] Wisla Plock 2
Handbal Germania - 2. Bundesliga 30:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen [5] TSV Bayer Dormagen 13-14 TUS Ferndorf [18] TUS Ferndorf
Handbal Germania - 2. Bundesliga 39:59 VfL Gummersbach [3] VfL Gummersbach 19-14 DJK Rimpar Wölfe [9] DJK Rimpar Wölfe
Tenis Challenger - Salinas - Dublu Masculin 30-15 Johnson/Johnson 0-0 Aragone/Quiroz
Tenis ATP - Barcelona - Dublu Masculin 30-30 Lopez/Lopez 0-1 Dodig/Murray
Tenis ATP - Barcelona - Dublu Masculin 0-0 Cabal/Farah 5-1 Herbert/Mahut
Tenis ATP - Belgrad 15-40 [33] Filip Krajinovic 2-0 Nikola Milojevic [134]
Tenis WTA - Stuttgart - Dublu Feminin 1-0 Carter/Stefani 6-6 Kichenok/Olaru
Tenis Challenger - Tallahassee - Dublu Masculin 0-0 Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan 4-6,2-1 Huey/Verbeek
Tenis Challenger - Salinas 0-0 Camilo Ugo Carabelli 6-1,5-1 Tak Khunn Wang
Tenis Challenger - Salinas - Dublu Masculin 40-40 Dougaz/Lock 7-6,1-2 Celikbilek/Orlov
Tenis WTA - Stuttgart 0-0 [1] Ashleigh Barty 6-0,5-4 Laura Siegemund [58]
Tenis ATP - Barcelona 15-0 [9] Diego Schwartzman 3-6,1-1 Frances Tiafoe [65]
Tenis Challenger - Tallahassee 0-15 [272] Facundo Mena 4-6,6-3,0-0 Brayden Schnur [222]
Tenis WTA - Istanbul 40-0 [69] Katerina Siniakova 6-4,3-6,2-1 Kristina Mladenovic [55]
Tenis ITF - M15 Cairo 40-A Luca Giacomini 6-4,6-7,1-4 Daniel Michalski
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bucuresti - Feminin 15-40 Alexia I Marginean 4-6,1-0 Georgia A Craciun
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bucuresti - Feminin Simona Ogescu 1-3 Cristina Dinu
Snooker Campionatul mondial 2021 04/21 09:00 Mark Williams 5-4 Sam Craigie
Snooker Campionatul mondial 2021 04/20 18:00 Barry Hawkins 6-3 Matthew Selt
Darts Premier League Darts 2021 04/21 18:10 Rob Cross Rob Cross 0-0 Nathan Aspinall Nathan Aspinall
Futsal Cehia - 1 Liga 14:58 SK Plzen SK Plzen 0-0 Olympik Melnik Olympik Melnik
Futsal Serbia - Cupa 10:28 FON 2-1 Novi Pazar
Futsal Bulgaria National Championship 00:07 Varna City Varna City 1-3 Cherno More Varna
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup Vladyslav Mishchenko 0-0 Dmytro Lazuryk
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup Oleksandr Naida 0-0 Andrii Zaitsev
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup Vyacheslav Isakov 10-10 Andrii Dombrovskyi
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup Liubomyr Sheshurak 0-0 Vitalii Zharskiy
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup Roman Oliynyk 11-10 Vladimir Malashevsky
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro 12-14 Vjacheslav Chernov 6-6 Igor Zemit
Tenis de Masa Cehia - Liga Pro Radek Rose 2-4 Jiri Louda
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 6-11 Roman Zholubak 7-7 Vadym Bochkovsky
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 11-8 Petr Dvorak 0-0 Sebastian Ghariani
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 11-7,13-11,7-11 Denys Matvieiev 2-2 Roman Malynka
Tenis de Masa TT Cup Ukraine Women 11-8,6-11 Vikroriya Pryshchepa 7-6 Anna Miklukha
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 11-8,9-11,11-9 Penh Zhy 5-9 Mykola Shyshkin
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro 11-6,5-11,13-15 Dmitri Razinkov 6-10 Dmitriy Tunitsyn
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 11-6,9-11,4-11,11-8 Oleh Pereguda 3-2 Serhii Yatsenko
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 11-9,3-11,12-10,9-11 Viacheslav Kovalenko 8-11 Mykhailo Presniakov
Tenis de Masa Olympic Qualification 11-7,11-9,9-11,11-9 Ovidiu Ionescu 3-4 Mihai Bobocica
Tenis de Masa Olympic Qualification 11-6,9-11,9-11,11-6,9-11 Jesus Cantero 5-10 Tal Israeli
Sporturi electronice DOTA2 - Positive Fire Games 01:19 HF 1-0 V-Gaming
Sporturi electronice DOTA2 - DPC DreamLeague - EU West Div 1 00:00 Nigma 1-1 Team Liquid Team Liquid
Sporturi electronice CS:GO - Spring Sweet Spring 01:26 K23 16-18 Young Ninjas
Sporturi electronice CS:GO - FUNSPARK ULTI 01:33 Extra Salt 12-6 Dignitas