Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/25 23:30 Nikita Volonski v Cameron Green View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane - Feminin 10/25 23:30 Olivia Gadecki v Alicia Smith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/26 01:30 Alexander Crnokrak v Maverick Banes View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/26 01:30 Rinky Hijikata v Jordan Smith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/26 02:00 John-Patrick Smith v Dane Sweeny View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/26 02:00 Benard Bruno Nkomba v Kody Pearson View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/26 04:00 Akira Santillan v Thomas Fancutt View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Feminin 10/26 04:00 Destanee Aiava v Valentina Ivanov View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/26 04:30 Tristan Schoolkate v Moerani Bouzige View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Feminin 10/26 04:30 Alexandra Bozovic v Abbie Myers View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Federico Delbonis v Mikhail Kukushkin View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Mackenzie McDonald v Alexander Bublik View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Lloyd Harris v Egor Gerasimov View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Tennys Sandgren v Jiri Vesely View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/26 06:00 Alexei Popyrin v Aslan Karatsev View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/26 06:30 Jake Delaney v Jesse Delaney View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane - Feminin 10/26 06:30 Olivia Tjandramulia v Lara Walker View
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/26 07:00 Dejana Radanovic v Anastasiya Shoshyna View
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/26 07:00 Katherine Sebov v Nefisa Berberovic View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/26 07:00 Yuichi Sugita v Marc Polmans View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/26 07:30 Yannick Hanfmann v Damir Dzumhur View
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/26 08:30 Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Ivana Popovic View
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/26 08:30 Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Ekaterina Yashina View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/26 08:30 Emil Ruusuvuori v Viktor Troicki View
Challenger - Marbella 10/26 09:00 Alessandro Giannessi v Gianluca Mager View
Challenger - Marbella 10/26 09:00 Carlos Taberner v Ramkumar Ramanathan View
Challenger - Marbella 10/26 09:00 Steven Diez v Carlos Gomez-Herrera View
Challenger - Marbella 10/26 09:00 Federico Gaio v Nicola Kuhn View
Challenger - Marbella 10/26 09:00 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia v Lorenzo Giustino View
Challenger Hamburg 10/26 09:00 Oscar Otte v Marc-Andrea Huesler View

Results

ITF - M15 Sarreguemines 10/25 17:45 Alafia Ayeni v Kai Lemstra 4-6,0-3
ITF - M15 Sarreguemines 10/25 16:20 Karlo Cubelic v Adil Kalyanpur 6-2,6-3
ATP Vienna MD 10/25 16:20 Drzewiecki/Walkow v Sabanov/Sabanov 6-4,6-1
ITF - M15 Sarreguemines 10/25 15:55 Theo Arribage v Louis Dussin 4-6,1-6
ITF - M15 Sarreguemines 10/25 15:30 Ugo Blanchet v Yannik Steinegger 4-6,6-3,7-10
ATP - Koln 2 - Dublu Masculin 10/25 15:30 Krawietz/Mies v Klaasen/Mclachlan 2-6,4-6
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 15:15 Javier Barranco Cosano v Vit Kopriva 6-3,5-7,6-7
ITF - M15 Sarreguemines 10/25 15:05 Arthur Fils v Louis Dussin Cancelled
ATP Antwerp 10/25 15:00 Alex De Minaur v Ugo Humbert 1-6,6-7
WTA - Ostrava - Dublu Feminin 10/25 15:00 Mertens/Sabalenka v Dabrowski/Stefani 6-1,6-3
ATP Vienna 10/25 14:55 Bruno Soares v Attila Balazs 2-6,4-6
ATP Vienna 10/25 14:30 Jason Jung v Vasek Pospisil 6-7,6-3,3-6
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 14:30 Carlos Gimeno Valero v Andrey Kuznetsov 6-2,6-3
ITF - M15 Sarreguemines 10/25 14:15 Damien Salvestre v Titouan Droguet 6-7,2-6
ITF - M15 Sarreguemines 10/25 14:05 Damien Wenger v Hendrik Jebens 3-6,4-6
ITF - M15 Sarreguemines 10/25 14:05 Niklas Schell v Kenneth Raisma 6-7,6-7
ITF M15 Vale do Lobo 10/25 14:00 Louroi Martinez v Matteo Arnaldi 0-2
ITF M15 Vale do Lobo 10/25 14:00 Mark Vervoort v Charles Minc 0-2
ITF M15 Vale do Lobo 10/25 14:00 Hugo Maia v Paulo Fernandes 0-2
ITF - W25 Reims 10/25 14:00 Ludmilla Samsonova v Oceane Dodin 4-6,2-6
WTA - Ostrava 10/25 13:30 Victoria Azarenka v Aryna Sabalenka 2-6,2-6
Challenger Hamburg 10/25 13:20 Hugo Gaston v Matthias Bachinger 6-4,4-6,4-6
ATP Antwerp MD 10/25 13:00 Bopanna/Middelkoop v Peers/Venus 3-6,4-6
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 13:00 Malek Jaziri v Riccardo Bonadio 3-6,1-6
Challenger Ismaning 10/25 13:00 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Botic Van De Zandschulp 6-7,7-6,7-5
Challenger Hamburg 10/25 12:50 Illya Marchenko v Tobias Kamke 7-6,3-6,0-6
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 12:40 Pedja Krstin v Andrea Arnaboldi 4-6,6-4,2-6
ITF - M15 Sarreguemines 10/25 12:35 Robert Strombachs v Brett Vadoz 6-0,6-2
ITF M15 Vale do Lobo 10/25 12:30 Illia Stoliar v Patrick Foley 0-2
ITF - M15 Monastir 10/25 12:30 Maik Steiner v George Davies 2-0