Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

German Championship - Feminin 12/05 15:00 Katharina Hering v Sina Herrmann View
German Championship - Feminin 12/05 15:00 Steffi Bachofer v Anna Linn Puls View
German Championship - Feminin 12/05 15:00 Alice Violet v Sonja Zhenikhova View
German Championship - Feminin 12/05 15:00 Fabienne Gettwart v Julia Middendorf View
ITF - M25 Trnava 12/05 15:00 Tim Heger v John Sperle View
Premier Padel - Milano 12/05 15:30 Martinez/Mercadal v Ramirez/Gil Batista View
Premier Padel - Milano 12/05 15:30 Moreau/Sinicropi v Gonzalez Barahona/Mora View
WTA - Angers 12/05 16:00 Tamara Korpatsch v Elizabeth Mandlik View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 16:00 Elisabeth Dunac v Mia Horvit View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 16:00 Meera Jesudason v Monique Woog View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 16:00 Emma Kamper Malmkjaer v Vera Lapko View
WTA - Angers 12/05 17:30 Jessika Ponchet v Katarina Zavatska View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 17:30 Jaeda Daniel v Elizabeth Tkachenko View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 17:30 Saray Y-Piipari v Gabriella Lindgren View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 17:30 Sofia Sewing v Ali Despain View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 12/05 18:00 Alex Michelsen v Alessandro-D Ventre View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 12/05 18:00 Jeffrey Fradkin v Christopher Papa View
WTA - Angers 12/05 19:00 Anna Blinkova v Joanne Zuger View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 19:00 Louise Kwong v Isabella B Aguirre View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 19:00 Camila Soares v Susan Doldan View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 19:00 Germany Davis v Jasmin Makela View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 12/05 19:30 Maciej Rajski v Alejandro Quiles View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 12/05 19:30 Yassine Smiej v Sean Hill View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 12/05 19:30 Maciej Rajski v Rithvik Krishna View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 20:30 Elizabeth Stevens v Logan Voeks View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 20:30 Katerina Mandelikova v Annabelle Davis View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 20:30 Alanna Di Francesco v Ekaterina Khayrutdinova View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 12/05 21:00 ZhengQing Ji v Juan Carlos Aguilar View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 12/05 21:00 Brandon Stringfellow v Hiroki Sakagawa View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Feminin 12/05 22:00 Xiyao Wang v Ellie Schoppe View

Results

ITF - M25 Trnava 12/05 13:00 Michal Krajci v Daniel Paty View
ITF - M25 Trnava 12/05 13:00 Daniel Siniakov v Maxim Mrva View
ITF - M25 Trnava 12/05 13:00 Stefanos Sakellaridis v Eric Morris View
WTA - Angers 12/05 13:00 Greet Minnen v Hina Inoue 6-2,6-3
German Championship - Feminin 12/05 13:00 Noma Noha Akugue v Julia Stusek 0-1
ITF - M25 Madrid 12/05 12:30 Mikel Martinez v David Puig Molina View
ITF - M25 Madrid 12/05 12:30 Nil Boixader Roca v Keanu Elias Immler View
ITF - M25 Madrid 12/05 12:30 Pablo Riva v Nil Regas Luis View
ITF - M25 Madrid 12/05 12:30 Cyril Respaut v Marc Saura Moragrega View
Premier Padel - Milano 12/05 12:30 LG Rodriguez/Gonzalez v G Gutierrez/Patiniotis 6-0,6-3
ITF - W15 Antalya 12/05 11:55 Rebecca Frant v Tamara Sramkova 6-3,5-7,1-10
ITF - W15 Antalya 12/05 11:55 Camilla Zanolini v Sem Hazes 6-0,6-0
ITF - W100 Dubai 12/05 11:45 Lina Glushko v Sandra Samir 6-4,6-3
ITF - W15 Antalya 12/05 11:35 Maddalena Giordano v Rikke De Koning 2-6,2-6
ITF - M25 Trnava 12/05 11:30 Michael Gloeckler v Jimmy Yang View
ITF - M25 Trnava 12/05 11:30 Michal Novansky v Marek Nano View
ITF - W15 Valencia 12/05 11:30 Versace Gatti v Cristina Diaz Adrover View
ITF - W15 Valencia 12/05 11:30 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya v Meritxell Boix Molla View
ITF - W15 Valencia 12/05 11:30 Sylvie Zund v Victoria Lazarova View
ITF - M25 Trnava 12/05 11:30 Florian Broska v Radovan Michalik View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 12/05 11:30 Federico Lucini v Faris Zakaryia View
ITF - W100 Dubai 12/05 11:30 Tena Lukas v Jana Fett 6-4,1-6,3-6
ITF - W100 Dubai 12/05 11:25 Daria Snigur v Rebecca Sramkova 4-6,3-6
ITF - W15 Antalya 12/05 11:25 Sofiia Suslova v Caroline Brack 6-3,7-6
WTA - Angers 12/05 11:15 Joanna Garland v Pemra Ozgen 6-1,7-6
ITF - W15 Antalya 12/05 11:10 Ksenia Meshcheryakova v Maria Aldea Wesselly 6-4,4-6,2-10
ITF - W15 Monastir 12/05 11:00 Silvia Ambrosio v Milana Zhabrailova View
ITF - W15 Monastir 12/05 11:00 Chia Yi Tsao v Eri Shimizu View
ITF - W15 Monastir 12/05 11:00 Zdena Safarova v Nina Radovanovic View
ITF - W15 Monastir 12/05 11:00 Olivia Lincer v Gina Feistel 6-1,6-4