Skip Esports

Results

Fotbal Republica Ceha - 3. Liga 10/28 12:30 Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B v FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice Postponed
Fotbal Serbia - Liga U19 10/28 12:00 FK Radnicki 1923 U19 FK Radnicki 1923 U19 v RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 View
Fotbal Serbia - Liga U19 10/28 12:00 Radnicki Nis U19 Radnicki Nis U19 v FK Internacional U19 FK Internacional U19 View
Fotbal Turcia - 2. Lig Beyaz 10/28 12:00 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor v Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor Postponed
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:36 Tottenham (Pablik) Esports Tottenham (Pablik) Esports v Man Utd (Upcake22) Esports Man Utd (Upcake22) Esports 2-1
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:36 Liverpool (Olle) Esports Liverpool (Olle) Esports v Chelsea (Chellovekk) Esports Chelsea (Chellovekk) Esports 0-3
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:30 Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports v Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports 1-1
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:30 CSKA Moscow (dm1trena) Esports v Shakhtar Donetsk (slezaintima) Esports 0-0
Fotbal Ungaria - Cupa 10/28 11:30 Erdi VSE Erdi VSE v Kazincbarcikai BSC Kazincbarcikai BSC 0-0
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:28 Hoffenheim (Dimqaa) Esports Hoffenheim (Dimqaa) Esports v Granada (Quavo) Esports Granada (Quavo) Esports 0-3
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:28 Nice (Kit) Esports Nice (Kit) Esports v Celtic (Unknown) Esports Celtic (Unknown) Esports 5-1
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:28 Braga (OoLancer) Esports Braga (OoLancer) Esports v Lille (Stig) Esports Lille (Stig) Esports 2-3
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 11:25 Pavlo Volkov v Vladyslav Lytvynov 2-3
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:24 Chelsea (Chellovekk) Esports Chelsea (Chellovekk) Esports v Tottenham (Pablik) Esports Tottenham (Pablik) Esports 3-0
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:24 Man City (TAKA) Esports Man City (TAKA) Esports v Liverpool (Olle) Esports Liverpool (Olle) Esports 0-3
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 11:20 Andrii Troian v Vasil Smyk 2-3
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:18 Lokomotiv (Nikkitta) Esports Lokomotiv (Nikkitta) Esports v Shakhtar Donetsk (slezaintima) Esports 1-0
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:18 CSKA Moscow (dm1trena) Esports v Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports 2-2
Tenis de Masa Czech TT Star Series 10/28 11:15 Kamil Dziadek v Joseph Cope 3-2
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 11:15 Oleh Karpenko v Volodymyr Melnykov 1-3
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 11:15 Uryi Schepanskyi v Oleksandr Belskyi 2-3
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro 10/28 11:15 Victor Golyanov v Ivan Afanasiev 3-0
Fotbal Indonezia - Liga 1 10/28 11:15 Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura v Arema Cronus Arema Cronus Postponed
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:14 AZ Alkmaar (Weeman) Esports AZ Alkmaar (Weeman) Esports v PSV (Alex_1333) Esports PSV (Alex_1333) Esports 1-3
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:14 Gent (Mistyeye) Esports Gent (Mistyeye) Esports v Nice (Kit) Esports Nice (Kit) Esports 2-0
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:14 Braga (OoLancer) Esports Braga (OoLancer) Esports v Hoffenheim (Dimqaa) Esports Hoffenheim (Dimqaa) Esports 5-0
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:14 Lille (Stig) Esports Lille (Stig) Esports v Roma (CarlWhizzer) Esports Roma (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1-2
Baschet Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 min. 10/28 11:12 PHX Suns (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports PHX Suns (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports v OKC Thunder (Gatz) Esports 52-71
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:12 Tottenham (Pablik) Esports Tottenham (Pablik) Esports v Man City (TAKA) Esports Man City (TAKA) Esports 3-2
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:12 Man Utd (Upcake22) Esports Man Utd (Upcake22) Esports v Chelsea (Chellovekk) Esports Chelsea (Chellovekk) Esports 1-4
Baschet Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 min. 10/28 11:12 MIN Timberwolves (Aphex) Esports MIN Timberwolves (Aphex) Esports v UTA Jazz (bad_trip) Esports UTA Jazz (bad_trip) Esports 62-67
Fotbal Esoccer - Liga Pro - joc de 12 min. 10/28 11:10 Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports v Im Not Over (PNZ) Esports Im Not Over (PNZ) Esports 2-1
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 11:10 Ivan Dyachenko v Andrii Obishchenko 3-0
Darts PDC Home Tour 3 2020 10/28 11:10 Richard North Richard North v Alan Tabern Alan Tabern 0-4
Baschet 3x3 Liga Pro 10/28 11:09 Amur-pro 3x3 v Europa-pro 3X3 8-21
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:06 Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports v Lokomotiv (Nikkitta) Esports Lokomotiv (Nikkitta) Esports 0-2
Baschet Ebasketball Blitz League - 4 x 5 minute 10/28 11:06 GS Warriors (MIDAS) Esports v LA Lakers (PITBULL) Esports 84-106
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:05 Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports v CSKA Moscow (dm1trena) Esports 4-0
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 11:05 Oleksandr Gress v Viktor Leonov 0-3
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 11:05 Sergey Kinash v Roman Vakarash 2-3
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:00 Celtic (Unknown) Esports Celtic (Unknown) Esports v PSV (Alex_1333) Esports PSV (Alex_1333) Esports 4-3
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:00 AZ Alkmaar (Weeman) Esports AZ Alkmaar (Weeman) Esports v Nice (Kit) Esports Nice (Kit) Esports 2-2
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:00 Lille (Stig) Esports Lille (Stig) Esports v Hoffenheim (Dimqaa) Esports Hoffenheim (Dimqaa) Esports 3-2
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 11:00 Granada (Quavo) Esports Granada (Quavo) Esports v Roma (CarlWhizzer) Esports Roma (CarlWhizzer) Esports 0-1
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:00 Man City (TAKA) Esports Man City (TAKA) Esports v Man Utd (Upcake22) Esports Man Utd (Upcake22) Esports 0-2
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 11:00 Valery Petukhov v Stanislav Stelmashchuk 3-1
Hochei pe Gheata Eicehockey - 3 x 4 minute 10/28 11:00 MGN Magnitude (MGN) Esports v d1SableD (D1S) Esports d1SableD (D1S) Esports 1-2
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 11:00 Oleksandr Kovalov v Anton Riabukhin 3-2
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 11:00 Liverpool (Olle) Esports Liverpool (Olle) Esports v Tottenham (Pablik) Esports Tottenham (Pablik) Esports 4-0
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro 10/28 11:00 Nikita Sukharnikov v Vladislav Chahur 3-1
Badminton SaarLorLux Open Women 10/28 11:00 Carolina Marin v Hristomira Popovska 2-0
Darts PDC Home Tour 3 2020 10/28 11:00 Mickey Mansell Mickey Mansell v Joe Murnan Joe Murnan 3-1
Badminton SaarLorLux Open Women 10/28 11:00 Xuefei Qi v Yaelle Hoyaux 2-0
Badminton SaarLorLux Open Women 10/28 11:00 Fabienne Deprez v Miranda Wilson 2-0
Fotbal Turcia - 3 Lig - Grupa 4 10/28 11:00 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa v Duzcespor Duzcespor Postponed
Volei Turkey Efeler League 10/28 11:00 TFL Altekma TFL Altekma v Halkbank Halkbank 0-1
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 10:55 Nazar Kovalchuk v Andrey Gordiy 2-3
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 10:55 Taras Yemelianov v Andrii Peretiatko 1-3
Darts PDC Home Tour 3 2020 10/28 10:55 Gary Blades Gary Blades v Steve Beaton Steve Beaton 1-4
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:52 Shakhtar Donetsk (slezaintima) Esports v Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports 4-3
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:52 Lokomotiv (Nikkitta) Esports Lokomotiv (Nikkitta) Esports v Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports 2-1
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 10:50 Kostiantyn Klymenko v Sergey Yatsenko 3-2
Tenis de Masa Czech TT Star Series 10/28 10:45 Valerij Rakov v Luke Savill 1-3
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 10:45 Dmytro Halai v Vitalii Krivenko 2-3
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro 10/28 10:45 Aleksandr Volkov v Dmitry Petrochenko 3-1
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro 10/28 10:45 Yaroslav Bazhinov v Vladislav Fedorov 2-3
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:40 CSKA Moscow (dm1trena) Esports v Lokomotiv (Nikkitta) Esports Lokomotiv (Nikkitta) Esports 2-0
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:40 Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports v Shakhtar Donetsk (slezaintima) Esports 2-2
Fotbal Esoccer - Liga Pro - joc de 12 min. 10/28 10:40 Ez1d (EZ1) Esports Ez1d (EZ1) Esports v Dages CF (DAG) Esports Dages CF (DAG) Esports 2-1
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 10:40 Serhii Mishchenko v Valery Kolesnikov 3-1
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 10:40 Oleksandr Belskyi v Dmytro Yaremchuk 1-3
Baschet 3x3 Liga Pro 10/28 10:39 Amur-pro 3x3 v Zenit-pro 3x3 13-21
Hochei pe Gheata Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4 min. 10/28 10:36 LA Kings (JoKeR) Esports LA Kings (JoKeR) Esports v NJ Devils (Libra) Esports NJ Devils (Libra) Esports 1-5
Hochei pe Gheata Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4 min. 10/28 10:36 SJ Sharks (Sam) Esports SJ Sharks (Sam) Esports v DET Red Wings (Bs_Isma_7) Esports DET Red Wings (Bs_Isma_7) Esports 4-3
Baschet Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 min. 10/28 10:36 OKC Thunder (Gatz) Esports v UTA Jazz (bad_trip) Esports UTA Jazz (bad_trip) Esports 65-83
Baschet Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 min. 10/28 10:36 MIN Timberwolves (Aphex) Esports MIN Timberwolves (Aphex) Esports v PHX Suns (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports PHX Suns (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports 54-52
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 10:36 RB Leipzig (Oolancer) Esports RB Leipzig (Oolancer) Esports v Porto (Quavo) Esports Porto (Quavo) Esports 3-2
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 10:36 Ajax (CarlWhizzer) Esports Ajax (CarlWhizzer) Esports v Atalanta (Dimqaa) Esports Atalanta (Dimqaa) Esports 6-2
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 10:35 Volodymyr Tymchenko v Hennadii Buianover 3-2
Baschet Ebasketball Blitz League - 4 x 5 minute 10/28 10:32 NO Pelicans (KARMA) Esports v DAL Mavericks (SXM) Esports 82-60
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:30 Shakhtar Donetsk (slezaintima) Esports v CSKA Moscow (dm1trena) Esports 1-1
Hochei pe Gheata Eicehockey - 3 x 4 minute 10/28 10:30 I Love You (ILY) Esports I Love You (ILY) Esports v MGN Magnitude (MGN) Esports 1-1
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 10:30 Oleh Filenko v Oleksii Rybka 1-3
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 10:30 Aleksander Dzyabura v Dmitriy Derevinskiy 3-1
Tenis de Masa Liga Pro 10/28 10:30 Ivan Iskenderov v Vladislav Rachkov 0-3
Darts PDC Home Tour 3 2020 10/28 10:30 Joe Murnan Joe Murnan v Nathan Derry Nathan Derry 2-4
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:28 M'Gladbach (LaikingDast) Esports M'Gladbach (LaikingDast) Esports v Leverkusen (Kodak) Esports Leverkusen (Kodak) Esports 2-1
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:28 Bayern (Mr.Jab) Esports Bayern (Mr.Jab) Esports v Dortmund (Plevis) Esports Dortmund (Plevis) Esports 2-2
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:25 Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports Dynamo Kiev (Orlovsky1) Esports v Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports Spartak (White_boy1927) Esports 3-3
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 10:25 Stanislav Stelmashchuk v Ivan Synytskyi 3-0
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 10:25 Roman Derypaska v Artem Vakulin 3-1
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 10:25 Vladyslav Lytvynov v Ruslan Onishchenko 2-3
Tenis ITF - W15 Monastir 10/28 10:25 Alice Benvegnu v Sina Herrmann 0-6,1-6
Tenis ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/28 10:25 Gijs Brouwer v Marko Miladinovic 6-3,6-1
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 10:22 Ajax (CarlWhizzer) Esports Ajax (CarlWhizzer) Esports v RB Leipzig (Oolancer) Esports RB Leipzig (Oolancer) Esports 0-4
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 10/28 10:22 Sevilla (Stig) Esports Sevilla (Stig) Esports v Porto (Quavo) Esports Porto (Quavo) Esports 4-2
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup 10/28 10:20 Vasily Verbyany v Vasiliy Kushnyr 3-0
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10/28 10:20 Vasil Smyk v Serhii Solomko 1-3
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:16 Dortmund (Plevis) Esports Dortmund (Plevis) Esports v M'Gladbach (LaikingDast) Esports M'Gladbach (LaikingDast) Esports 1-1
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 10/28 10:16 Leverkusen (Kodak) Esports Leverkusen (Kodak) Esports v RB Leipzig (d1psen) Esports RB Leipzig (d1psen) Esports 3-2