Skip Esports

Tenis de Masa Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Setka Cup 10/19 21:40 Denys Kvyk v Rostyslav Fedyna View
Liga Pro 10/19 21:45 Miroslav Minkov v Anatoly Ilin View
Liga Pro 10/19 21:45 Aleksandr Serebrennikov v Artem Tsitselskii View
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 21:45 Pavlo Chyzh v Oleh Formaziuk View
Setka Cup 10/19 21:50 Oleksii Hrymovskyi v Pavlo Babenko View
Setka Cup 10/19 21:55 Roman Gnoevoy v Ruslan Solomko View
Liga Pro 10/19 22:00 Nikita Sukharnikov v Dmitry Ignatiev View
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 22:05 Vitaliy Solovey v Ivan Fashchevskyi View
Setka Cup 10/19 22:10 Andrei Huchok v Mykola Shyshkin View
Liga Pro 10/19 22:15 Evgeniy Ilyukhin v Dmitry Balakin View
Liga Pro 10/19 22:15 Evgeny Kalashnikov v Aleksandr Fedosov View
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 22:15 Oleksandr Medvedyev v Viktor Trachuk View
Setka Cup 10/19 22:25 Maksym Tytskyi v Andrii Matiushenko View
Liga Pro 10/19 22:30 Nikolay Zhurba v Andrey Pravednov View
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 22:35 Anatoliy Chaplyanka v Aleksander Dzyabura View
Setka Cup 10/19 22:40 Vladislav Yamchuk v Rostyslav Fedyna View
Liga Pro 10/19 22:45 Anatoly Ilin v Yurii Lbov View
Liga Pro 10/19 22:45 Artem Tsitselskii v Nikita Sadovskiy View
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 22:45 Pavlo Chyzh v Dmytro Lohosha View
Setka Cup 10/19 22:55 Oleksandr Mishchenko v Roman Gnoevoy View
Liga Pro 10/19 23:00 Sergei Ogai v Dmitry Ignatiev View
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 23:05 Vitaliy Solovey v Anatoliy Chaplyanka View
Setka Cup 10/19 23:10 Mykola Shyshkin v Volodymyr Okopnyi View
Liga Pro 10/19 23:15 Aleksandr Serebrennikov v Aleksandr Fedosov View
Liga Pro 10/19 23:15 Miroslav Minkov v Dmitry Balakin View
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 23:15 Viktor Trachuk v Oleh Formaziuk View
Setka Cup 10/19 23:25 Maksym Tytskyi v Ruslan Solomko View
Liga Pro 10/19 23:30 Andrey Pravednov v Nikita Sukharnikov View
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 23:35 Ivan Fashchevskyi v Aleksander Dzyabura View
Setka Cup 10/19 23:40 Denys Kvyk v Andrei Huchok View

Results

Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 21:15 Viktor Trachuk v Dmytro Lohosha 3-0
Setka Cup 10/19 21:10 Vladislav Yamchuk v Volodymyr Okopnyi 0-3
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 21:05 Anatoliy Chaplyanka v Ivan Fashchevskyi 3-1
Cehia - Liga Pro 10/19 21:00 Miroslav Cinibulk v Vladimir Jelinek 2-3
Setka Cup 10/19 20:58 Andrej Grossu v Jan Krames Jr. 1-3
Setka Cup 10/19 20:50 Nikita Vilenchyts v Dmytro Gudimenko 3-2
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 20:45 Oleksandr Medvedyev v Oleh Formaziuk 3-1
Liga Pro 10/19 20:45 Evgeniy Ilyukhin v Miroslav Minkov 3-0
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 20:35 Ivan Fashchevskyi v Aleksander Dzyabura 1-3
Liga Pro 10/19 20:30 Nikita Sukharnikov v Sergei Ogai 3-0
Setka Cup 10/19 20:30 Andrej Grossu v Tomas Vorisek 0-3
Setka Cup 10/19 20:25 Igor Talalai v Oleksandr Dukhovenko 2-3
Setka Cup 10/19 20:20 Pavlo Babenko v Yurii Kurishchenko 3-0
Liga Pro 10/19 20:15 Alexander Shirshov v Pavel Pinkovskii 2-3
Liga Pro 10/19 20:15 Egor Markelov v Sergey Nikulin 3-1
Ucraina - Win Cup 10/19 20:10 Oleg Kovalenko v Vladimir Surzhik 3-1
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 20:05 Dmitriy Arzanov v Maksym Kolos 2-3
Liga Pro 10/19 20:00 Vladimir Kasatkin v Igor Mihaylov 3-0
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 20:00 Sergey Kinash v Oleksandr Semenets 1-3
Cehia - Liga Pro 10/19 20:00 Josef Obeslo Jnr v Karel Brozhik 3-1
Setka Cup 10/19 20:00 Martin Stusek v Jan Krames Jr. 3-1
Setka Cup 10/19 19:55 Artem Chepurnyi v Oleksandr V Kovalchuk 0-3
Ucraina - Win Cup 10/19 19:55 Sergey Kalenik v Ruslan Lazebny 0-3
Liga Pro 10/19 19:50 Vladimir Petrov v Alexey Slashchilin 3-1
Setka Cup 10/19 19:50 Dmytro Gudimenko v Oleksii Hrymovskyi 2-3
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 19:45 Roman Oliynyk v Ivan Krivoy 0-3
Liga Pro 10/19 19:45 Nikita Lyfenko v Ivan Soldatov 3-0
Ucraina - Win Cup 10/19 19:35 Vladimir Naumovich v Vladimir Surzhik 1-3
Liga Pro 10/19 19:30 Igor Zemit v Aleksandr Alekseev 3-0
Ucraina - TT Cup 10/19 19:30 Sergey Kinash v Maksym Kolos 2-3