02/04 15:00 |
- |
KINEF-2 Kirishi - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
11-9
|
02/03 16:30 |
- |
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
v
Sbornaya Uzbekistan - Feminin
|
W |
14-13
|
02/02 15:00 |
- |
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
v
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Feminin
|
L |
7-19
|
01/14 11:25 |
- |
Dynamo-Uralochka - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
15-12
|
01/13 12:55 |
- |
Dynamo-Uralochka ZMZ Women
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
27-10
|
12/06 08:51 |
- |
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
v
Uzbekistan - Feminin
|
W |
16-9
|
11/13 08:00 |
- |
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
v
Storm 2002 - Feminin
|
L |
7-8
|
11/12 13:00 |
- |
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
v
KINEF-2 Kirishi - Feminin
|
W |
16-8
|
11/11 12:00 |
- |
SKIF TSOP Moscomsport - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
W |
9-12
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
KINEF-Surgutneftegaz Kirishi - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
19-5
|
11/09 12:00 |
- |
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
v
Burevestnik Nizhny Novgorod - Feminin
|
D |
11-11
|
02/21 11:29 |
- |
Dynamo-Uralochka - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
13-10
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
Spartak Volgograd - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
16-11
|
02/19 14:58 |
- |
Kinef Kirishi - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
25-5
|
02/18 12:00 |
- |
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
v
SKIF TSOP Moscomsport - Feminin
|
L |
6-13
|
02/05 07:58 |
- |
Dynamo-Uralochka - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
19-6
|
02/04 09:58 |
- |
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
v
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Feminin
|
L |
11-12
|
02/03 11:28 |
- |
Spartak Volgograd - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
18-3
|
02/01 07:00 |
- |
KINEF-Surgutneftegaz Kirishi - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
24-11
|
10/08 06:26 |
- |
Dynamo-Uralochka - Feminin
v
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
|
L |
18-11
|
10/07 11:58 |
- |
Diana Saint Petersburg - Feminin
v
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Feminin
|
L |
10-17
|