02/24 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
W |
81-64
|
02/08 12:00 |
- |
MBA Moscova 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
61-62
|
02/07 12:00 |
- |
MBA Moscova 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
73-71
|
02/04 05:00 |
- |
Spartak Primorie 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
76-84
|
02/03 04:00 |
- |
Spartak Primorie 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
69-93
|
01/29 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Khimki Moscova Region 2
|
L |
77-78
|
01/28 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Khimki Moscova Region 2
|
W |
77-63
|
01/24 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Parma Perm 2
|
W |
87-68
|
01/23 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Parma Perm 2
|
W |
89-66
|
01/15 11:00 |
- |
Samara 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
83-72
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Samara 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
79-74
|
01/11 11:00 |
- |
Avtodor Saratov 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
77-61
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
Avtodor Saratov 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
79-55
|
12/26 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
80-61
|
12/25 14:23 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
87-65
|
12/13 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
CSKA Moscova Junior
|
W |
96-85
|
12/12 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
CSKA Moscova Junior
|
L |
65-80
|
12/09 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
|
L |
89-91
|
12/08 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
|
W |
89-57
|
12/02 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
75-85
|
12/01 12:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
88-76
|
11/28 16:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
86-57
|
11/27 16:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
78-71
|
11/20 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
MBA Moscova 2
|
W |
79-59
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
MBA Moscova 2
|
L |
59-67
|
11/16 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Spartak Primorie 2
|
L |
97-106
|
11/15 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Spartak Primorie 2
|
W |
84-70
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
BC Khimki Moscow 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
78-75
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscova Region 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
L |
81-75
|
11/01 08:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
57-101
|