02/03 15:00 |
15 |
[6]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Lokomotiv Kalinigrad - Feminin
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/27 14:00 |
14 |
[6]
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/20 15:00 |
13 |
[7]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminin
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/16 16:00 |
12 |
[7]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Leningradka - Feminin
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
11 |
[8]
Sakhalin - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/09 15:00 |
10 |
[8]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Proton Saratov - Feminin
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/06 15:00 |
9 |
[9]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Minchanka Minsk - Feminin
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/29 16:00 |
8 |
[5]
Dinamo Kazan - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/26 16:00 |
7 |
[8]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminin
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/22 10:00 |
6 |
[10]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/07 14:00 |
5 |
[11]
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminin
v
Zarechye O. Women
[10]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/01 12:00 |
4 |
[10]
Zarechye O. Women
v
Dinamo Moscova - Feminin
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/25 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 15:00 |
2 |
[3]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminin
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/09 15:00 |
1 |
Leningradka - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
W |
1-3
|
04/05 10:00 |
2 |
[4]
Leningradka - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/04 15:00 |
2 |
[1]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Proton Saratov - Feminin
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/03 12:00 |
2 |
[1]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Sakhalin - Feminin
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/21 15:30 |
3 |
[7]
Leningradka - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/20 15:30 |
2 |
[5]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Proton Saratov - Feminin
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/19 15:30 |
1 |
[5]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Sakhalin - Feminin
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/05 16:00 |
3 |
[5]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminin
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/17 12:00 |
3 |
[4]
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/11 12:00 |
18 |
[4]
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 15:00 |
17 |
[5]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminin
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/28 15:00 |
16 |
[1]
Dynamo Kazan - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 15:00 |
15 |
[4]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Dinamo Moscova - Feminin
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/17 16:00 |
14 |
[7]
Leningradka - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/13 15:00 |
13 |
[4]
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Proton Saratov - Feminin
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/06 06:00 |
12 |
[9]
Sakhalin - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|