03/18 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/17 10:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
02/06 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
02/05 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
L |
0-3
|
02/04 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Belogorie-2 - Tineret
|
L |
0-3
|
02/02 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
02/01 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-2
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
Fakel - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
12/23 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
|
L |
0-3
|
12/22 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
0-3
|
12/20 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Fakel - Tineret
|
L |
0-3
|
12/19 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
W |
1-3
|
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Yenisey-2 - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
W |
2-3
|
11/11 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Berkuty Urala - Tineret
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 07:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 09:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 11:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Tineret
|
L |
0-3
|
10/24 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 15:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
10/01 03:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
L |
0-3
|
09/29 08:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
09/27 08:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Yukior Yugra - Tineret
|
L |
0-3
|