02/06 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
Krylya Sovetov U20
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/27 16:30 |
- |
[8]
HK Riga U20
v
Almaz U20
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/26 11:00 |
- |
[9]
HK Riga U20
v
Almaz U20
[3]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/20 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Almaz U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/19 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Almaz U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/17 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Almaz U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/15 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant U20
v
Almaz U20
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant U20
v
Almaz U20
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/05 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Almaz U20
[3]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Almaz U20
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/29 09:00 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
SKA Varyagi U20
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/28 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
SKA Varyagi U20
[15]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/26 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
[5]
|
L |
1-10
|
12/24 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
[5]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
Spartak Moscova U20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/14 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
Spartak Moscova U20
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
[34]
HK ORG Junior U20
v
Almaz U20
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/08 10:00 |
- |
[34]
HK ORG Junior U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
W |
4-16
|
12/05 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Spartak Moscova U20
v
Almaz U20
[3]
|
L |
4-0
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[3]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Almaz U20
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/30 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Almaz U20
v
Taifun U20
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/29 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Almaz U20
v
Taifun U20
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/27 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Almaz U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/25 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Dinamo Moscova U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Dinamo Moscova U20
v
Almaz U20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Almaz U20
[6]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
L |
7-1
|
11/08 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Almaz U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|