02/25 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
Dynamo VS
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
L |
27-24
|
02/22 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
L |
22-16
|
02/18 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Permskie Medvedi
v
SGAU Saratov
[6]
|
D |
30-30
|
02/14 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[2]
|
L |
21-31
|
02/02 10:00 |
1 |
[10]
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
W |
23-30
|
12/21 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
Spartak Moscow
v
Permskie Medvedi
[5]
|
L |
26-23
|
12/18 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
W |
22-25
|
12/13 11:30 |
1 |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Dynamo VS
[5]
|
W |
31-24
|
12/05 13:30 |
1 |
[12]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
W |
19-30
|
12/02 09:00 |
1 |
[10]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
L |
27-24
|
11/25 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[6]
|
D |
22-22
|
11/19 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Kaustik Volgograd
[8]
|
W |
33-27
|
11/03 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
[6]
|
W |
20-18
|
10/10 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
L |
38-26
|
10/07 09:00 |
1 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
L |
25-24
|
09/24 13:00 |
1 |
[7]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Spartak Moscow
[3]
|
L |
31-33
|
09/13 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
[1]
|
W |
28-25
|
05/19 10:00 |
31 |
[6]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[8]
|
W |
28-24
|
05/14 13:30 |
31 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
W |
22-23
|
05/07 14:00 |
48 |
[6]
Permskie Medvedi
v
SGAU Saratov
[7]
|
W |
23-22
|
05/03 14:30 |
48 |
[7]
SGAU Saratov
v
Permskie Medvedi
[6]
|
W |
25-31
|
04/25 16:30 |
3 |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Permskie Medvedi
[6]
|
L |
26-25
|
04/21 10:00 |
3 |
[6]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
[3]
|
L |
19-20
|
04/16 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Permskie Medvedi
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
[12]
|
W |
28-22
|
03/28 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Permskie Medvedi
[6]
|
L |
32-25
|
03/25 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
W |
29-30
|
03/20 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
[11]
|
W |
27-21
|
03/15 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Permskie Medvedi
v
UGNTU Ufa
[10]
|
W |
28-25
|
03/06 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Spartak Moscow
v
Permskie Medvedi
[9]
|
L |
34-32
|
03/03 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
SGAU Saratov
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
L |
31-27
|