02/13 05:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Vodnik
|
L |
2-3
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Start Nizhny Novgorod
|
W |
9-4
|
02/07 05:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Kuzbass
|
W |
8-3
|
02/04 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
6-9
|
01/26 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Sibselmash Novosibirsk
|
W |
9-3
|
01/23 09:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Uralskij Trubnik
|
W |
11-3
|
01/20 15:30 |
- |
Murmansk
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
3-2
|
01/17 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscova
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
5-3
|
01/13 14:30 |
- |
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
W |
2-4
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Kazan
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
D |
4-4
|
12/26 05:00 |
- |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
D |
5-5
|
12/18 08:00 |
- |
Uralskij Trubnik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
W |
5-7
|
12/15 12:00 |
- |
Sibselmash Novosibirsk
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
W |
6-9
|
12/11 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
W |
7-3
|
12/08 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Kazan
|
W |
12-3
|
12/01 12:00 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
8-1
|
11/28 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
D |
3-3
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
Vodnik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
W |
2-6
|
11/21 10:00 |
- |
Start Nizhny Novgorod
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
W |
1-4
|
11/17 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Stroitel Syktyvkar
|
W |
4-2
|
11/14 05:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Rodina
|
W |
12-4
|
11/10 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Murmansk
|
W |
7-2
|
11/07 05:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Moscova
|
L |
2-6
|
03/07 16:00 |
3 |
Vodnik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
5-3
|
03/06 16:00 |
3 |
Vodnik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
4-1
|
03/03 11:00 |
3 |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Vodnik
|
W |
4-3
|
02/27 15:30 |
- |
Start Nizhny Novgorod
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
W |
3-6
|
02/24 10:00 |
- |
Rodina
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
5-4
|
02/21 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Moscova
|
W |
7-1
|
02/18 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Stroitel Syktyvkar
|
W |
6-2
|