Setka Cup | 12/26 06:30 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Andrii Vasylets | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 12/06 17:00 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Ihor Torhachov | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 12/06 16:00 | - | Andrii Vasylets v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 12/06 15:00 | - | Evhenii Hrytsenko v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 12/06 13:30 | - | Serhii Maliuk v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 12/05 12:30 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Andrii Vasylets | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 12/05 10:30 | - | Viktor Ziakun v Roman Zaporozhets | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 12/05 08:30 | - | Serhii Maliuk v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 12/05 07:30 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Oleksandr Lyman | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 12/05 06:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 12/03 18:01 | - | Ihor Torhachov v Roman Zaporozhets | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 12/03 17:30 | - | Oleksandr Lyman v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 12/03 16:00 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Andrii Vasylets | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 12/03 14:30 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Viktor Ziakun | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 12/03 13:00 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Ihor Torhachov | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 11/29 18:31 | - | Andrii Vasylets v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 11/29 17:30 | - | Evhenii Hrytsenko v Roman Zaporozhets | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/29 16:00 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Andrii Vasylets | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/29 14:30 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Oleksandr Lyman | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/29 13:00 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Ihor Torhachov | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 11/28 12:00 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Serhii Maliuk | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/28 10:00 | - | Viktor Ziakun v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 11/28 09:00 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Andrii Vasylets | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/28 08:00 | - | Maksym Hubenko v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 11/28 06:30 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Oleksandr Lyman | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/22 18:26 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Evhenii Hrytsenko | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/22 16:30 | - | Evhenii Hrytsenko v Roman Zaporozhets | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/22 15:30 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Ihor Torhachov | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 11/22 14:30 | - | Serhii Maliuk v Roman Zaporozhets | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/22 13:30 | - | Roman Zaporozhets v Serhii Priadko | W | 3-2 |