ITF - W15 Monastir |
05/28 08:30 |
19 |
Guyu Xu
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-1,6-7,12-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
05/20 08:30 |
44 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Diana De Simone
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
05/19 12:00 |
44 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Dilana Rsovac
|
6-7,6-1,10-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/14 06:55 |
62 |
Iva Rafailovic
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/13 07:00 |
62 |
Lucia Gabriela Serrano
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
1-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/05 07:00 |
62 |
Zeynep Ilker
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
04/29 12:25 |
62 |
Iva Rafailovic
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
04/28 07:00 |
62 |
Sofia Carpi
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/29 02:00 |
26 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Chengyiyi Yuan
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/28 02:00 |
25 |
Kanako Osafune
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
7-6,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/20 02:00 |
25 |
Ho Ching Wu
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF - W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/12 03:50 |
54 |
Yidi Yang
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/11 08:00 |
54 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
|
3-6,6-4,14-12
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
01/30 09:20 |
62 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
01/29 10:20 |
62 |
Olivia Bergler
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
01/22 07:00 |
62 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Liva Yildiz
|
6-3,5-7,5-10
|
|
ITF - W50 Nonthaburi - Calificari |
01/07 08:55 |
54 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Viktoria Morvayova
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W50 Nonthaburi |
12/31 01:55 |
54 |
Ena Koike
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/27 10:20 |
44 |
Annelin Bakker
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/20 10:30 |
44 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Lea Bathellier
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/13 08:00 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/05 13:30 |
54 |
Marie Vogt
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Hua Hin |
10/18 05:50 |
25 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Ayumi Koshiishi
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Hua Hin |
10/10 03:00 |
25 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Valery Gynina
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Calificari |
09/03 06:30 |
54 |
Melisa Ercan
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
4-6,6-0,10-5
|
|
ITF - W25 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
08/27 09:45 |
54 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Fangzhou Liu
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
08/23 03:40 |
25 |
Julaluck Sae-Eung
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Calificari |
07/16 07:40 |
54 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
07/10 05:55 |
54 |
Anja Nayar
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
07/09 07:30 |
54 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Mei Hasegawa
|
5-7,7-6,14-12
|
|