Challenger Tallahassee Qual |
04/23 15:20 |
46 |
Marc Polmans
v
Robin Stanek
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/19 18:50 |
25 |
Facundo Arguello
v
Robin Stanek
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Savannah Qual |
04/18 15:00 |
54 |
Robin Stanek
v
Nicolas Jarry
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Sarasota Qual |
04/10 18:25 |
46 |
Robin Stanek
v
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
|
5-7,7-5,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Leon |
03/31 18:00 |
26 |
Robin Stanek
v
Alejandro Gonzalez
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Leon |
03/30 17:00 |
25 |
Robin Stanek
v
Emilio Gomez
|
2-6,6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Leon Qual |
03/28 20:45 |
54 |
Robin Stanek
v
Marinko Matosevic
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Leon Qual |
03/27 22:50 |
46 |
Robin Stanek
v
Andres Molteni
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger Leon Qual |
03/27 20:15 |
45 |
Robin Stanek
v
Luis David Martinez
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
03/23 22:35 |
26 |
Robin Stanek
v
Caio Zampieri
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
03/22 19:10 |
25 |
Robin Stanek
v
Ruben R. Hidalgo
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi Qual |
03/21 16:30 |
54 |
Robin Stanek
v
Facundo Mena
|
6-7,6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi Qual |
03/20 19:30 |
46 |
Robin Stanek
v
Reilly Opelka
|
6-3,2-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi Qual |
03/19 21:35 |
45 |
Robin Stanek
v
Luis Patino
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Switzerland F1 |
02/09 12:20 |
25 |
Elie Rousset
v
Robin Stanek
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Australia F10 |
11/20 23:45 |
28 |
Dayne Kelly
v
Robin Stanek
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Australia F10 |
11/19 23:00 |
27 |
Sebastian Fanselow
v
Robin Stanek
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Australia F10 |
11/19 01:05 |
26 |
Kody Pearson
v
Robin Stanek
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Australia F10 |
11/18 01:05 |
25 |
Mayez Jupiter Elrich
v
Robin Stanek
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Australia F10 |
11/13 00:00 |
27 |
Robin Stanek
v
Finn Tearney
|
6-0,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Australia F10 |
11/12 00:30 |
26 |
Robin Stanek
v
Marc Polmans
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Traralgon |
10/28 00:30 |
26 |
Benjamin Mitchell
v
Robin Stanek
|
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Traralgon |
10/25 23:00 |
25 |
Robin Stanek
v
Nicolas Meister
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Australia F9 |
10/22 00:00 |
26 |
Robin Stanek
v
Thomas Fancutt
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Australia F9 |
10/21 00:00 |
25 |
Robin Stanek
v
Oliver Anderson
|
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
|
ITF Australia F8 |
10/18 03:20 |
29 |
Robin Stanek
v
Finn Tearney
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Australia F8 |
10/17 01:00 |
28 |
Dayne Kelly
v
Robin Stanek
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Australia F8 |
10/16 02:05 |
27 |
Xin Gao
v
Robin Stanek
|
5-7,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Australia F8 |
10/15 00:50 |
26 |
Max Purcell
v
Robin Stanek
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Australia F8 |
10/14 00:00 |
25 |
Daniel Nolan
v
Robin Stanek
|
0-6,4-6
|
|