ITF Women Chiswick |
08/07 12:00 |
25 |
[499] Linnea Malmqvist
v
Urszula Radwanska
[352] |
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Chiswick Qual |
08/06 11:20 |
54 |
[499] Linnea Malmqvist
v
Mathilde Armitano
[431] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Chiswick Qual |
08/05 12:30 |
54 |
Maria G Carrasco
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Dublin |
08/03 10:00 |
27 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Sasha Hill
|
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Dublin |
08/02 12:15 |
26 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Jennifer Timotin
|
6-7,6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Dublin |
08/01 11:25 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Ellie Murphy
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Les Contamines |
07/27 12:20 |
27 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Les Contamines |
07/26 14:50 |
26 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Emeline Dartron
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Les Contamines |
07/25 16:40 |
25 |
Tess Sugnaux
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Figueira Da Foz |
07/18 13:00 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Julia Wachaczyk
|
4-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Figueira Da Foz Qual |
07/16 14:25 |
44 |
Eden Silva
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Figueira Da Foz Qual |
07/15 14:00 |
44 |
Alice Garcia
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Corroios-Seixal |
07/04 12:50 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Valeria Bhunu
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Corroios-Seixal |
07/02 09:00 |
44 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Ryann Foster
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Corroios-Seixal |
07/01 11:30 |
44 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Darina Mueller
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Guimaraes |
06/28 12:35 |
26 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Zeel Desai
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Guimaraes |
06/26 10:00 |
25 |
[427] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Linnea Malmqvist
[489] |
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Amarante |
06/18 09:00 |
44 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Madison Westby
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Amarante |
06/17 09:00 |
44 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Emilie L Gallagher
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
06/13 13:05 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Giorgia Marchetti
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
06/11 12:10 |
54 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Sathwika Sama
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
06/05 09:30 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
06/04 13:25 |
54 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Claudia Gaspar
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Changwon Qual |
05/21 02:00 |
62 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Sowjanya Bavisetti
|
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Incheon Qual |
05/14 02:00 |
62 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Ching-Wen Hsu
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Incheon Qual |
05/13 02:00 |
62 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Hoyeon Nor
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Goyang Qual |
05/08 04:30 |
44 |
Ching-Wen Hsu
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Goyang Qual |
05/07 02:30 |
44 |
Eunji Lim
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
04/25 09:00 |
25 |
Pemra Ozgen
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
04/24 09:30 |
44 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Sonya Latycheva
|
7-5,4-6,7-6
|
|