Camerun - Elite One | 10/18 14:00 | 4 | [7] APEJES Academy v Fauve Azur Elite [6] | D | 1-1 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 10/08 14:30 | 2 | [2] APEJES Academy v Yong Sport Academy [8] | D | 1-1 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 10/04 14:30 | 1 | [5] Fovu de Baham v APEJES Academy [2] | D | 0-0 | |
Camerun - Cupa | 06/03 14:00 | - | Cotonsport v APEJES Academy | L | 2-1 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 04/29 14:30 | 22 | APEJES Academy v Union Douala | W | 2-0 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 04/23 14:30 | 21 | [7] Les Astres FC De Douala v APEJES Academy [4] | W | 0-3 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 04/15 14:30 | 20 | Fovu de Baham v APEJES Academy | W | 1-2 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 04/01 14:00 | 19 | [4] APEJES Academy v FC Gazelle [2] | L | 1-2 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 03/25 15:00 | 18 | [8] AS Fortuna Mfou v APEJES Academy [4] | D | 0-0 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 03/18 13:00 | 17 | [7] APEJES Academy v Dragon Club Yaounde [11] | W | 2-1 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 03/11 13:00 | 16 | [7] APEJES Academy v Yafoot FC [10] | W | 2-0 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 03/05 14:30 | 15 | [1] Bamboutos de Mbouda v APEJES Academy [9] | W | 0-1 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 02/26 14:00 | 14 | [9] APEJES Academy v Yong Sport Academy [8] | W | 1-0 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 02/20 15:00 | 13 | [9] APEJES Academy v Fauve Azur Elite [7] | L | 2-3 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 12/31 15:00 | 11 | Union Douala v APEJES Academy | D | 2-2 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 12/28 13:00 | 10 | [10] APEJES Academy v Les Astres FC De Douala [7] | W | 2-0 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 12/24 15:00 | 9 | APEJES Academy v Fovu de Baham | L | 2-4 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 12/20 14:00 | 8 | FC Gazelle v APEJES Academy | W | 1-2 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 11/16 13:00 | 7 | [11] APEJES Academy v AS Fortuna Mfou [8] | W | 4-2 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 11/13 13:00 | 6 | [9] Dragon Club Yaounde v APEJES Academy [11] | L | 2-1 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 11/06 13:00 | 5 | [11] Yafoot FC v APEJES Academy [9] | L | 2-1 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 11/02 17:00 | 4 | [6] APEJES Academy v Bamboutos de Mbouda [2] | L | 0-2 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 10/30 14:00 | 3 | [11] Yong Sport Academy v APEJES Academy [9] | D | 0-0 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 10/23 15:00 | 2 | [2] Fauve Azur de Yaounde v APEJES Academy [9] | D | 2-2 | |
Camerun - Cupa | 07/22 14:30 | - | APEJES Academy v Aigle Royal du Moungo | L | 3-5 | |
Camerun - Cupa | 07/17 14:30 | - | Panthere Sportive Du Nde v APEJES Academy | - | View | |
Camerun - Elite One | 06/26 14:30 | 25 | Union Douala v APEJES Academy | L | 2-1 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 06/23 14:30 | 24 | Panthere Sportive Du Nde v APEJES Academy | L | 3-2 | |
Camerun - Elite One | 06/11 14:30 | 24 | Panthere Sportive Du Nde v APEJES Academy | - | Cancelled | |
Camerun - Elite One | 06/08 17:00 | 23 | [4] Colombe du Dja et Lobo v APEJES Academy [3] | L | 5-0 |
APEJES Academy de Mfou is a Cameroonian football club based in Yaounde. They are a member of the Cameroonian Football Federation and Elite One, the topflight football league of Cameroon.