ITF - W75 Grado |
05/20 07:30 |
54 |
Alessandra Mazzola
v
Claudia H Ferrer
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/10 07:00 |
27 |
Aya El Aouni
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/09 08:40 |
26 |
Zi Ying Ruan
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/08 10:25 |
25 |
Erika Bosaia
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Telde |
04/16 12:30 |
25 |
Claudia H Ferrer
v
Gloriana Nahum
|
6-7,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Telde |
04/11 07:00 |
26 |
Claudia H Ferrer
v
Rinko Matsuda
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Telde |
04/10 07:00 |
25 |
Claudia H Ferrer
v
Caroline Brack
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
03/24 09:00 |
54 |
Ana G Requena
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
7-5,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Sabadell |
03/19 10:30 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Kaitlin Quevedo
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/20 11:30 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Anna Hertel
|
7-5,6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/14 10:55 |
25 |
Julie Belgraver
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
01/23 12:00 |
25 |
Denislava Glushkova
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - W50 Antalya |
01/15 12:25 |
24 |
Alexandra Shubladze
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF - W35 Antalya |
01/12 07:00 |
26 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Ylena In-Albon
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Antalya |
01/11 13:20 |
25 |
Pia Lovric
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Antalya |
01/08 13:00 |
24 |
Diana Demidova
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Valencia |
11/19 15:35 |
54 |
Ruth R Llaverias
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF - W25 Heraklion |
11/14 11:15 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W40 Heraklion |
11/07 07:30 |
62 |
Oleksandra Oliynykova
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - W40 Heraklion |
11/06 07:00 |
62 |
Simona Ogescu
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W25 Heraklion |
10/24 08:40 |
25 |
Anastasiya K Soboleva
v
Claudia H Ferrer
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Heraklion |
10/22 07:00 |
29 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Aya El Aouni
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Heraklion |
10/21 07:00 |
28 |
Rositsa Dencheva
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Heraklion |
10/20 08:00 |
27 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Jana Vanik
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Heraklion |
10/19 09:05 |
26 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Ela Nala Milic
|
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Heraklion |
10/18 11:25 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Anastasiia Poplavska
|
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W40 Lisabona |
10/05 15:35 |
26 |
Gergana Topalova
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W40 Lisabona |
10/04 09:00 |
25 |
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W40 Lisabona |
10/02 09:00 |
54 |
Kathleen Kanev
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
5-7,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF - W40 Lisabona |
10/01 09:00 |
54 |
Viktoria Veleva
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
1-6,6-4,1-6
|
|