Stadium: Estadio Enrique Soler Round: 13
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 9 | 28 | ||
2 | Carapegua | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 9 | 23 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Encarnacion FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 19 | ||
5 | Resistencia FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 19 | ||
6 | Independiente FBC | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 17 | ||
7 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 17 | ||
8 | Fernando de la Mora | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 17 | ||
9 | Guairena FC | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 15 | ||
10 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 13 | ||
11 | Rubio Nu | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 18 | 12 | ||
12 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 16 | 12 | ||
13 | Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 12 | ||
14 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 11 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 16 | 6 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 : 22 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 15 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 13 | ||
4 | Independiente FBC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | ||
5 | Fernando de la Mora | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | ||
6 | Resistencia FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 11 | ||
8 | Encarnacion FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
9 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
10 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 9 | ||
11 | Guairena FC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
12 | Rubio Nu | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 8 | ||
13 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
14 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 2 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 13 | ||
2 | Guairena FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Carapegua | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | Encarnacion FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 9 | ||
6 | Resistencia FC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
8 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
9 | Fernando de la Mora | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | Rubio Nu | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | Independiente FBC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
14 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 2 | ||
15 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 2 | ||
16 | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 1 |
Promotion |