Vreme: Vreme buna Gazon: Vreme buna
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 19 | 6 | 5 | 58 : 33 | 63 | ||
2 | Sport Club Dimona | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 : 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Ironi Modiin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 49 : 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 12 | 12 | 6 | 42 : 26 | 48 | ||
5 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 12 | 10 | 8 | 37 : 23 | 46 | ||
6 | AS Ashdod | 11 | 11 | 8 | 28 : 28 | 44 | ||
7 | Hapoel Herzliya | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42 : 38 | 40 | ||
8 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30 : 31 | 40 | ||
9 | AS Nordia Jerusalem | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30 : 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi | 11 | 4 | 15 | 31 : 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Maccabi Yavne | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 : 37 | 35 | ||
12 | Maccabi Shaaraim | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25 : 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 8 | 7 | 15 | 23 : 44 | 31 | ||
14 | MS Hapoel Lod | 9 | 4 | 17 | 27 : 53 | 31 | ||
15 | Hapoel Marmorek | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 : 46 | 30 | ||
16 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32 : 45 | 29 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 22 | 5 | 3 | 61 : 15 | 71 | ||
2 | Sport Club Tira | 17 | 8 | 5 | 61 : 29 | 59 | ||
3 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 17 | 6 | 7 | 42 : 22 | 57 | ||
4 | SC Kiryat Yam | 16 | 8 | 6 | 63 : 32 | 56 | ||
5 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye | 16 | 8 | 6 | 47 : 27 | 56 | ||
6 | Maccabi Achi Nazareth | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46 : 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49 : 49 | 38 | ||
8 | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45 : 53 | 36 | ||
9 | Hapoel Bueine | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41 : 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Ironi Nesher | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33 : 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 : 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm | 8 | 9 | 13 | 39 : 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 7 | 10 | 13 | 37 : 59 | 31 | ||
14 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 5 | 10 | 15 | 22 : 50 | 25 | ||
15 | SC Tzeirey Taibe | 5 | 9 | 16 | 33 : 50 | 24 | ||
16 | Hapoel Kaukab | 3 | 7 | 20 | 24 : 64 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
2 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | Ironi Modiin | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 16 | 24 | ||
4 | Sport Club Dimona | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 9 | 22 | ||
6 | AS Nordia Jerusalem | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 22 | ||
7 | Hapoel Herzliya | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 21 | ||
8 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 20 | 20 | ||
9 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 20 | ||
10 | MS Hapoel Lod | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 22 | 20 | ||
11 | Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 17 | ||
12 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | Maccabi Yavne | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 22 | 15 | ||
14 | AS Ashdod | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 : 13 | 15 | ||
15 | Maccabi Shaaraim | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 20 | 15 | ||
16 | Hapoel Marmorek | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 24 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35 : 6 | 38 | ||
2 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 15 | 33 | ||
3 | Sport Club Tira | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31 : 13 | 32 | ||
4 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 10 | 27 | ||
5 | Maccabi Achi Nazareth | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 20 | 27 | ||
6 | SC Kiryat Yam | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30 : 14 | 26 | ||
7 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28 : 27 | 22 | ||
8 | Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 25 | 20 | ||
9 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 19 | ||
10 | Ironi Nesher | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Hapoel Bueine | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 19 | ||
12 | SC Tzeirey Taibe | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 24 | 18 | ||
14 | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 17 | ||
15 | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 30 | 15 | ||
16 | Hapoel Kaukab | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 : 33 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 34 | ||
2 | Sport Club Dimona | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 12 | 33 | ||
3 | Ironi Modiin | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 8 | 31 | ||
4 | AS Ashdod | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 29 | ||
5 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
7 | Maccabi Yavne | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 20 | ||
7 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 20 | ||
10 | Hapoel Herzliya | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 24 | 19 | ||
11 | Maccabi Shaaraim | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 19 | ||
12 | AS Nordia Jerusalem | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | Hapoel Marmorek | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 16 | ||
14 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 29 | 11 | ||
15 | MS Hapoel Lod | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 : 31 | 11 | ||
16 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11 : 25 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 9 | 33 | ||
2 | SC Kiryat Yam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 18 | 30 | ||
3 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 30 | ||
4 | Sport Club Tira | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 27 | ||
5 | Maccabi Achi Nazareth | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24 : 17 | 23 | ||
6 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 23 | ||
7 | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 23 | 21 | ||
8 | Hapoel Bueine | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 26 | 19 | ||
9 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 22 | 16 | ||
10 | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 16 | ||
11 | Ironi Nesher | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 23 | 15 | ||
12 | Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 13 | ||
13 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 35 | 13 | ||
14 | Hapoel Kaukab | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 31 | 9 | ||
15 | SC Tzeirey Taibe | 0 | 6 | 9 | 12 : 26 | 6 | ||
16 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 0 | 6 | 9 | 7 : 32 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |