Stadium: Gorodeya Stadium Round: 11
Referee: Aleksey Kulbakov Home Manager: Oleg Radushko Away Manager: Igor Kovalevich
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Zhodino | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 23 | ||
2 | Neman Grodno | 7 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 21 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 20 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 : 8 | 19 | ||
5 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 17 | ||
6 | FC Vitebsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 17 | ||
7 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 14 | ||
8 | FK Gomel | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 13 | ||
9 | Isloch | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 13 | ||
10 | BATE Borisov | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 12 | ||
11 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 19 | 11 | ||
12 | FC Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 10 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 8 | ||
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 7 | ||
15 | FC Minsk | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 18 | 3 | ||
16 | Sahtior Soligorsk | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 20 | -15 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | FC Vitebsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
7 | Isloch | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 8 | ||
9 | FC Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
10 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
11 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Sahtior Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 4 | ||
14 | FC Smorgon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Minsk | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 2 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 11 | ||
4 | Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | FK Gomel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 8 | ||
7 | FC Vitebsk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
9 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | Isloch | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
11 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | FC Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | Sahtior Soligorsk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Minsk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |