04/07 21:00 |
29 |
[108] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Alexis Galarneau
[212] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/06 22:05 |
28 |
[266] Maxime Janvier v Alexis Galarneau
[212] |
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
04/06 20:00 |
28 |
[108] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Bernard Tomic
[284] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/06 02:05 |
27 |
[304] Aidan Mayo v Maxime Janvier
[266] |
1-6,3-6
|
04/05 23:35 |
27 |
[201] Beibit Zhukayev v Alexis Galarneau
[212] |
6-7,4-6
|
04/05 21:45 |
27 |
[108] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Oliver Crawford
[203] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/05 19:00 |
27 |
[425] Skander Mansouri v Bernard Tomic
[284] |
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
04/04 22:00 |
26 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/04 19:45 |
26 |
[344] Nicolas Mejia v Alexis Galarneau
[212] |
1-6,4-6
|
04/04 18:00 |
26 |
[108] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[221] |
7-5,6-1
|
04/04 18:00 |
26 |
[226] Murkel Dellien v Oliver Crawford
[203] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/03 22:15 |
26 |
[238] Goncalo Oliveira v Bernard Tomic
[284] |
6-7,2-6
|
04/03 19:25 |
26 |
[304] Aidan Mayo v Alessandro Giannessi
[297] |
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
04/03 17:00 |
26 |
[266] Maxime Janvier v Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
[161] |
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
04/03 17:00 |
26 |
[172] Marc Polmans v Skander Mansouri
[425] |
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
04/03 00:55 |
25 |
[472] Ernesto Escobedo v Oliver Crawford
[203] |
6-7,4-6
|
04/03 00:10 |
25 |
[108] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Federico Gaio
[248] |
7-5,6-3
|
04/02 23:40 |
25 |
[490] Elmar Ejupovic v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[221] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/02 21:40 |
25 |
[356] Gerard Campana Lee v Murkel Dellien
[226] |
6-7,6-3,5-7
|
04/02 21:30 |
25 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez v Antoine Bellier
|
6-7,6-4,7-6
|
04/02 20:55 |
25 |
[201] Beibit Zhukayev v Benjamin Lock
[359] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
04/02 19:30 |
25 |
[302] Giovanni Fonio v Nicolas Mejia
[344] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/02 19:20 |
25 |
[422] Matias Soto v Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
[161] |
6-4,6-7,4-6
|
04/02 19:05 |
25 |
Goncalo Oliveira v Alafia Ayeni
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/02 17:00 |
25 |
Alex Hernandez v Skander Mansouri
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
04/02 17:00 |
25 |
[212] Alexis Galarneau v Adam Walton
[138] |
6-3,7-6
|
04/02 17:00 |
25 |
[237] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Aidan Mayo
[304] |
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
04/02 00:15 |
25 |
[284] Bernard Tomic v Omar Jasika
[208] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/01 23:05 |
25 |
[266] Maxime Janvier v Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
[249] |
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
04/01 21:45 |
25 |
Alessandro Giannessi v Vasek Pospisil
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|