03/12 09:35 |
62 |
Corban Crowther v Stephanos Schinas
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/12 08:00 |
62 |
Milan Welte v David Quayle
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/12 08:00 |
62 |
Leopold Zima v Stefan Peter Hampe
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/12 08:00 |
62 |
Adam Heinonen v Ben Weintraub
|
7-5,7-6
|
03/12 08:00 |
62 |
Samuel Puskar v Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani
|
4-6,6-1,10-6
|
03/12 08:00 |
62 |
Ron Ellouck v Drew Van Orderlain
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/12 08:00 |
62 |
Andrea Militi Ribaldi v Mihai Alexandru Coman
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/12 08:00 |
25 |
Oleg Prihodko v Gian M Di Natale
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/12 07:55 |
25 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis v Oscar Moraing
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/11 11:30 |
62 |
Christos Glavas v Stephanos Schinas
|
6-2,6-7,3-10
|
03/11 10:30 |
62 |
Lars Goran Verwerft v David Quayle
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/11 10:30 |
62 |
Freddy Humphries v Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani
|
3-6,7-5,8-10
|
03/11 10:30 |
62 |
Ron Ellouck v Alexander Brown
|
Retired
|
03/11 10:30 |
62 |
Matthias Uwe Kask v Drew Van Orderlain
|
4-6,6-3,4-10
|
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Andrea Militi Ribaldi v Joris Hoogland
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Leopold Zima v Ben Chetewy Ungar
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Milan Welte v Lech Gontar
|
6-3,7-5
|
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Samuel Puskar v Austin Johnson
|
6-4,6-0
|
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Markus Malaszszak v Karlo Cubelic
|
3-6,6-3,10-5
|
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Ofer Hacohen v Stefan Peter Hampe
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Adam Heinonen v Niv Zuckerman
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Corban Crowther v Alexander Nielsen
|
6-4,6-0
|
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Mark Neyelov v Ben Weintraub
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/10 12:00 |
62 |
Amit Shamash v Matthias Uwe Kask
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/10 12:00 |
62 |
Enaut Garcia v Christos Glavas
|
6-7,3-6
|
03/10 11:00 |
62 |
Mark Neyelov v Michalis Sakellaridis
|
7-6,7-6
|
03/10 10:00 |
62 |
Dominique Graf v Ben Weintraub
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/10 10:00 |
62 |
Alex Del Corral v Drew Van Orderlain
|
Walkover
|
03/10 09:00 |
62 |
Milan Welte v Vadym Konovchuk
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/10 09:00 |
62 |
Stefan Peter Hampe v Aurel Ciocanu
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|