11/20 16:00 |
27 |
[198] Francisco Cerundolo v Jaume Munar
[108] |
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
11/19 17:10 |
26 |
[363] Oriol Roca Batalla v Gonzalo Escobar
[447] |
6-4,6-3
|
11/19 16:30 |
26 |
[112] Pedro Sousa v Vit Kopriva
[303] |
1-6,6-3,6-4
|
11/19 15:00 |
26 |
[217] Renzo Olivo v Roberto Carballes Baena
[103] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/19 15:00 |
26 |
[349] Jesper De Jong v Alejandro Tabilo
[174] |
6-2,6-2
|
11/18 20:15 |
26 |
[333] Sebastian Baez v Facundo Mena
[237] |
7-6,6-2
|
11/18 17:00 |
26 |
[335] Christian Lindell v Jaume Munar
[108] |
0-6,6-4,4-6
|
11/18 17:00 |
26 |
[157] Juan P Varillas v Francisco Cerundolo
[198] |
1-6,7-6,6-7
|
11/18 15:00 |
26 |
[105] Andrej Martin v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
[278] |
6-4,6-1
|
11/17 20:35 |
25 |
[91] Federico Coria v Oriol Roca Batalla
[363] |
6-7,7-6,6-7
|
11/17 19:50 |
25 |
[378] Hernan Casanova v Roberto Carballes Baena
[103] |
Retired
|
11/17 19:40 |
25 |
[112] Pedro Sousa v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[254] |
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
11/17 17:40 |
25 |
[333] Sebastian Baez v Roberto Quiroz
[295] |
7-5,7-6
|
11/17 17:35 |
25 |
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Thiago Agustin Tirante
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/17 17:35 |
25 |
[205] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Jaume Munar
[108] |
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
11/17 15:00 |
25 |
[349] Jesper De Jong v Mario Vilella Martinez
[187] |
5-7,6-3,7-5
|
11/17 15:00 |
25 |
Antonio Cayetano March v Christian Lindell
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/17 15:00 |
25 |
[237] Facundo Mena v Emilio Gomez
[159] |
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
11/16 19:05 |
25 |
[202] Joao Menezes v Alejandro Tabilo
[172] |
3-6,5-7
|
11/16 19:00 |
25 |
[302] Vit Kopriva v Pedja Krstin
[264] |
6-1,6-4
|
11/16 17:00 |
25 |
[380] Diego Hidalgo v Gonzalo Escobar
[446] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/16 17:00 |
25 |
[337] Jelle Sels v Renzo Olivo
[214] |
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
11/16 17:00 |
25 |
[105] Andrej Martin v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[289] |
6-4,7-5
|
11/16 15:00 |
25 |
[194] Francisco Cerundolo v Pedro Sakamoto
[305] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/16 15:00 |
25 |
[157] Juan P Varillas v Felipe M R Alves
[303] |
7-5,6-4
|
11/15 18:05 |
19 |
[348] Jesper De Jong v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[383] |
6-1,6-3
|
11/15 17:30 |
19 |
Gonzalo Lama v Hernan Casanova
|
6-4,5-7,6-7
|
11/15 15:00 |
19 |
Nicolas Alvarez v Thiago Agustin Tirante
|
4-6,7-6,5-7
|
11/15 15:00 |
19 |
[407] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Oriol Roca Batalla
[362] |
4-6,6-2,2-6
|
11/14 20:15 |
64 |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera v Gonzalo Lama
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|