06/24 12:00 |
29 |
[148] Tomas Barrios Vera v Mariano Navone
[240] |
5-7,3-6
|
06/23 12:55 |
28 |
[319] Timo Stodder v Mariano Navone
[240] |
2-6,0-6
|
06/23 10:00 |
28 |
[148] Tomas Barrios Vera v Zdenek Kolar
[194] |
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
06/22 12:35 |
27 |
[117] Facundo D Acosta v Zdenek Kolar
[194] |
3-6,1-6
|
06/22 12:10 |
27 |
[461] Ulises Blanch v Tomas Barrios Vera
[148] |
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
06/22 11:00 |
27 |
[319] Timo Stodder v Daniel Michalski
[272] |
6-1,6-4
|
06/22 09:00 |
27 |
[380] Manuel Guinard v Mariano Navone
[240] |
5-7,7-6,2-6
|
06/21 15:30 |
26 |
[295] Pol M Tiffon v Timo Stodder
[319] |
4-6,6-3,0-6
|
06/21 15:20 |
26 |
[368] Carlos Taberner v Zdenek Kolar
[194] |
4-6,1-6
|
06/21 13:05 |
26 |
[322] Maks Kasnikowski v Mariano Navone
[240] |
4-6,6-7
|
06/21 11:35 |
26 |
[380] Manuel Guinard v Jerome Kym
[367] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/21 11:25 |
26 |
[272] Daniel Michalski v Rudolf Molleker
[264] |
6-4,6-2
|
06/21 11:20 |
26 |
[117] Facundo D Acosta v Sumit Nagal
[226] |
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
06/21 08:00 |
26 |
Dali Blanch v Ulises Blanch
|
6-1,3-6,4-6
|
06/21 08:00 |
26 |
[221] Giovanni M Perricard v Tomas Barrios Vera
[148] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/20 15:25 |
25 |
[264] Rudolf Molleker v Tomas Machac
[106] |
7-5,7-6
|
06/20 14:50 |
25 |
[193] Dalibor Svrcina v Pol M Tiffon
[295] |
5-7,6-7
|
06/20 13:10 |
25 |
[461] Ulises Blanch v Vitaliy Sachko
[187] |
Retired
|
06/20 13:00 |
25 |
[368] Carlos Taberner v Kacper Zuk
[275] |
6-4,7-6
|
06/20 11:40 |
25 |
[440] David Jorda Sanchis v Timo Stodder
[319] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/20 11:30 |
25 |
[163] Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Manuel Guinard
[380] |
Retired
|
06/20 11:15 |
25 |
[226] Sumit Nagal v Leo Borg
[474] |
6-2,6-3
|
06/20 10:25 |
25 |
[367] Jerome Kym v Neil Oberleitner
[159] |
6-1,6-2
|
06/20 08:30 |
25 |
[117] Facundo D Acosta v Lorenzo Giustino
[255] |
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
06/20 08:30 |
25 |
[279] Max Houkes v Tomas Barrios Vera
[148] |
1-6,6-7
|
06/20 08:30 |
25 |
[240] Mariano Navone v Federico Coria
[90] |
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
06/20 08:00 |
25 |
Nerman Fatic v Tomas Machac
|
Cancelled
|
06/19 16:05 |
25 |
[272] Daniel Michalski v Mate Valkusz
[207] |
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
06/19 14:10 |
25 |
Alexander Shevchenko v Dali Blanch
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/19 13:40 |
25 |
[322] Maks Kasnikowski v Henri Laaksonen
[249] |
6-1,2-6,7-6
|