03/29 09:35 |
27 |
Alena Kovackova v Julie Belgraver
|
Retired
|
03/29 08:00 |
27 |
Ioana Zvonaru v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
Retired
|
03/29 08:00 |
27 |
Weronika Ewald v Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/29 08:00 |
- |
Alena Kovackova v Julie Belgraver
|
3-2
|
03/29 08:00 |
27 |
Salma Drugdova v Renata Jamrichova
|
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
03/28 10:50 |
26 |
Talia Neilson Gatenby v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/28 10:35 |
26 |
Merna Refaat v Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
6-4,5-7,1-6
|
03/28 09:45 |
26 |
Alena Kovackova v BoYoung Jeong
|
Retired
|
03/28 09:40 |
26 |
Julie Belgraver v Sandra Samir
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Isabelle Lacy v Salma Drugdova
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Daria Kuczer v Renata Jamrichova
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Yujin Ahn v Weronika Ewald
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Adithya Karunaratne v Ioana Zvonaru
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
03/27 16:50 |
25 |
Renata Jamrichova v Katarina Stresnakova
|
Retired
|
03/27 16:35 |
25 |
Emma Tothova v Julie Belgraver
|
1-6,7-6,5-7
|
03/27 15:55 |
25 |
Daria Kuczer v Marie Villet
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/27 14:00 |
25 |
BoYoung Jeong v Jana Otzipka
|
6-0,5-7,6-3
|
03/27 13:50 |
25 |
Salma Drugdova v Sarah-R Sekulic
|
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
03/27 13:45 |
25 |
Tamara Kostic v Alena Kovackova
|
2-6,6-4,5-7
|
03/27 12:55 |
25 |
Ivana Sebestova v Yujin Ahn
|
6-4,6-7,1-6
|
03/27 12:00 |
25 |
Weronika Ewald v Yujin Kim
|
7-6,6-0
|
03/27 11:30 |
25 |
Talia Neilson Gatenby v Benedetta Baratto
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/27 11:10 |
25 |
Ioana Zvonaru v Yasmin Ezzat
|
2-6,6-3,7-5
|
03/27 10:45 |
25 |
Merna Refaat v Elizaveta Krokhina
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/27 09:40 |
25 |
[442] Ella Mcdonald v Sandra Samir
[466] |
Retired
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Daria Shubina v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz v Isabelle Lacy
|
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Stefania Bojica v Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Adithya Karunaratne v Margot Phanthala
|
5-7,7-5,6-1
|
03/26 11:20 |
19 |
Daria Gorska v Jana Otzipka
|
5-7,3-6
|